Neue Suche | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieg | Name | Platz | Mannschaften | Bootsgattung | Regatta | Ort | Datum |
1. | Sven Sarfert Holger Veit Zsolt Zriny Hendrik Ahrens Stm: Alexander Ebbes | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:22,50) 2. RC Aschaffenburg (03:26,70) 3. RV Waltrop (03:29,50) | Junior Vierer m.Stm. AII Gig | Regatta | Gießen | 08.06.1987 |
2. | Holger Veit Zsolt Zriny | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:41,24) 2. VW Mannheim (03:42,90) | Junior Doppelzweier AII | Regatta | Mainz | 21.06.1987 |
3. | Holger Veit Hendrik Ahrens Carsten Renth Thorsten Haun Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (01:50,29) 2. RC Aschaffenburg (01:55,35) | Junior Doppelvierer m.Stm. AII Gig | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 13.09.1987 |
4. | Christian Faßbender Holger Veit Sven Sarfert Mathias Bauer Michael Heil Michael Mählig Thorsten Haun Carsten Renth Stm: Andreas Lutz | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:06,29) 2. Ohne Gegner | Junior Achter A | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Zell | 04.10.1987 |
5. | Sven Sarfert Holger Veit | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:07,04) 2. Mainzer RG (03:11,91) 3. RG Treis-Karden (03:12,74) 4. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (03:19,92) | Junior Doppelzweier A | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Zell | 04.10.1987 |
6. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Christian Faßbender Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt (06:38,40) 2. Rgm.RC Germania Düsseldorf/Neusser RV/Uerdinger RC (06:40,72) 3. Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Kölner RV/RG Benrath (06:48,12) 4. Rgm.RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/RG Hansa Hamburg/Der Hamburger und Germania RC (07:15,21) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. (1. Lauf) | DRV Test | Duisburg | 01.05.1988 |
7. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Christian Faßbender Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (06:04,40) 2. Rgm.RC Germania Düsseldorf/Neusser RV/Uerdinger RC (06:08,86) 3. (TUR) SC Galatasaray Istanbul (06:21,86) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. AI | Regatta | Schweinfurt | 14.05.1988 |
Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Stm: Thomas Weiß | 3 | 1. Rgm.RC Nassovia Höchst/Mainzer RV/RC Neptun Neckarelz/Würzburger RG Bayern (06:59,35) 2. Rgm.Berliner RK Brandenburgia/Berliner RC (07:03,08) 3. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (07:06,60) 4. Rgm.Mannheimer RG Baden/RG Heidelberg (07:11,44) 5. Rgm.RK am Baldeneysee Essen/RRG Mülheim/DRC Hannover (07:12,58) 6. Rgm.Bremerhavener RV/Vegesacker RV/RV Osterholz-Scharmbeck/Bremer RV (07:24,94) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Eichkranzrennen | München | 26.06.1988 | |
8. | Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Holger Veit Thomas Wissler (Rüsselsheimer RK) Lutz Bayer (Rüsselsheimer RK) Harald Blum (Rüsselsheimer RK) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Rüsselsheimer RK (01:21,14) 2. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/Frankfurter RG Borussia/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (01:23,07) 3. Rgm.Frankfurter RC Fechenheim/IGOR Offenbach (01:27,63) 4. RG Speyer (01:29,47) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 18.09.1988 |
9. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:29,43) 2. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (01:29,72) 3. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (01:35,97) | Männer Vierer o.Stm. BI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 18.09.1988 |
10. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:32,76) 2. Binger RG (01:35,88) 3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (01:37,50) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 18.09.1988 |
11. | Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Holger Veit Thomas Wissler (Rüsselsheimer RK) Lutz Bayer (Rüsselsheimer RK) Harald Blum (Rüsselsheimer RK) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Rüsselsheimer RK (01:23,35) 2. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich/Frankfurter RG Oberrad/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (01:28,31) 3. Rgm.Frankfurter RC Fechenheim/IGOR Offenbach (01:29,76) 4. Weisenauer RV (01:32,72) 5. RG Speyer (01:33,98) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 18.09.1988 |
12. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:35,46) 2. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (01:38,98) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. BI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 18.09.1988 |
13. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (37:45,60) 2. (NDL) RV Nautilus Rotterdam (43:51,20) 3. (NDL) Dudok van Heel (45:49,10) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. BI | Langstreckenregatta | Bernkastel | 24.09.1988 |
14. | Andreas Hassinger Jörg Kahle Holger Veit Martin Steffes-Mies Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:04,05) 2. Ludwigshafener RV (03:07,63) 3. RV Bad Ems (03:22,46) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. A | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Zell | 02.10.1988 |
15. | Andreas Hassinger Jörg Kahle Axel Lang Holger Veit Jürgen Jahn (Binger RG) Stefan Sack (Binger RG) Martin Steffes-Mies Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Thomas Weiß | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Binger RG (02:45,11) 2. Rgm.Ludwigshafener RV/RC Traben-Trarbach/GTRV Neuwied (02:46,26) | Männer Achter A | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Zell | 02.10.1988 |
16. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (04:17,32) 2. Rgm.Mannheimer RC/Heidelberger RK (04:20,49) 3. Mainzer RV (04:28,19) | Männer Vierer o.Stm. AII | Regatta | Flörsheim | 07.05.1989 |
17. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Stm: Malte Hambrock | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (04:27,69) 2. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Germania/Frankfurter RG Sachsenhausen (04:33,72) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. BII | Regatta | Flörsheim | 07.05.1989 |
18. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania (04:26,10) 2. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Germania/Frankfurter RG Sachsenhausen (04:28,40) | Männer Vierer o.Stm. BII | Regatta | Flörsheim | 07.05.1989 |
19. | Holger Veit Martin Steffes-Mies Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Jochen Delle Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Hendrik Vetter Jörg Kahle Stm: Dirk von Meduna | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania (03:56,38) 2. Mannheimer RG Baden (04:09,28) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Flörsheim | 07.05.1989 |
20. | Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Stm: Thomas Alt (Berliner RC) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Berliner RC (06:49,62) 2. Rgm.Mannheimer RC/Heidelberger RK (06:50,36) 3. Rgm.Würzburger RG Bayern/RC Nassovia Höchst/Heidelberger RK/RG Wertheim (06:50,96) 4. Rgm.RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/RC Allemannia Hamburg (06:57,85) 5. Rgm.RK am Baldeneysee Essen/RRG Mülheim/RC Hamm/RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel Herten (07:00,02) 6. RV Weser Hameln (07:02,20) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Eichkranzrennen | Essen | 07.07.1989 |
Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Stm: Thomas Alt (Berliner RC) | 5 | 1. Rgm.Hannoverscher RC/Mainzer RV/RV Dorsten/RR TVK Essen (06:10,18) 2. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/RV Dorsten/Bonner RG (06:10,46) 3. Rgm.RC Nassovia Höchst/Mainzer RG/Berliner RC/Frankfurter RG Borussia (06:18,42) 4. Rgm.RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/RC Allemannia Hamburg/RV Wandsbek Hamburg (06:19,30) 5. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Frankfurter RG Germania/WSV Honnef (06:25,78) 6. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/Mannheimer RG Baden/RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (06:33,48) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern | München | 16.07.1989 | |
21. | Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Holger Veit Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Klaus Götte Huseyin Cifci (Frankfurter RG Germania) Jochen Delle Stm: Holger Schwob (Frankfurter RG Germania) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Germania/Mainzer RV (01:14,22) 2. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/RC Neptun Darmstadt (01:17,21) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Mühlheim | 27.08.1989 |
22. | Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Holger Veit Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Klaus Götte Huseyin Cifci (Frankfurter RG Germania) Jochen Delle Stm: Holger Schwob (Frankfurter RG Germania) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Germania/Mainzer RV (01:21,74) 2. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Borussia/IGOR Offenbach/RC Hansa Dortmund (01:26,58) 3. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/RC Neptun Darmstadt (01:28,15) 4. RV Waldsee (01:34,76) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Mühlheim | 27.08.1989 |
23. | Christian Faßbender Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Udo Schroers (NN) Matthias Schneiff (NN) Ingo Bargatzky (Steeler RV Essen) Lukas Knittel (NN) Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Stm: Mathias Bauer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Steeler RV Essen/Neusser RV/R (05:55,19) 2. Rgm.Mannheim/RV Friedrichshafen/Stuttgart/RG Wertheim//Heidelberg (06:00,59) 3. Rgm.RC Nassovia Höchst/Frankfurt/Heidelberg/Würzburg/RG Wertheim/Berlin (06:03,55) 4. Rgm.Würzburg/RC Aschaffenburg/Schweinfurter RC Franken/RC Karlstadt (06:09,89) 5. (AUT) Rgm.Wien (06:15,47) | Männer Achter BI | Internationale Regatta | (AUT) Villach | 04.09.1989 |
24. | Christian Faßbender Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Udo Schroers (NN) Matthias Schneiff (NN) Ingo Bargatzky (Steeler RV Essen) Lukas Knittel (NN) Holger Veit Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Stm: Mathias Bauer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt/Steeler RV Essen/Neusser RV/R (05:56,60) 2. Rgm.Mannheim/RV Friedrichshafen/Stuttgart/RG Wertheim//Heidelberg (06:04,38) 3. Rgm.RC Nassovia Höchst/Frankfurt/Heidelberg/Würzburg/RG Wertheim/Berlin (06:07,07) 4. (AUT) Rgm.Wien (06:12,58) 5. Rgm.Würzburg/RC Aschaffenburg/Schweinfurter RC Franken/RC Karlstadt (06:13,80) | Männer Achter BI | Internationale Regatta | (AUT) Villach | 04.09.1989 |
25. | Jochen Delle Holger Veit Hendrik Vetter Christian Faßbender Stm: Mathias Bauer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:23,97) 2. Ludwigshafener RV (03:32,70) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. A | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Zell | 10.09.1989 |
26. | Michael Heil Jörg Kahle Axel Lang Klaus Götte Hendrik Vetter Holger Veit Christian Faßbender Jochen Delle Stm: Mathias Bauer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (02:50,22) 2. Rgm.Koblenzer RC Rhenania/Cochemer RG (02:54,49) | Männer Achter A | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Zell | 10.09.1989 |
27. | Thomas Wissler (Rüsselsheimer RK) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Holger Veit Michael Ursprung (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Holger Schwob (Frankfurter RG Germania) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Germania/Mainzer RV (00:01:21) 2. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/Mühlheimer RV/RC Nassovia Höchst (01:22,10) 3. Rgm.Mühlheimer RV/IGOR Offenbach (01:27,40) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Großauheim | 14.09.1989 |
28. | Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Holger Veit Jochen Delle Klaus Götte Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Mathias Bauer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt (01:19,24) 2. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/RR ETUF Essen/RC Neptun Darmstadt/Frankfurter RG Oberrad (01:20,57) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 17.09.1989 |
29. | Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Holger Veit Jochen Delle Klaus Götte Lutz Lange (RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Mathias Bauer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RV Rheno Franconia Frankfurt (01:19,15) 2. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/RR ETUF Essen/RC Neptun Darmstadt/Frankfurter RG Oberrad (01:25,76) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 17.09.1989 |
30. | Thomas Wissler (Rüsselsheimer RK) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Ulrich Britting (Frankfurter RG Germania) Holger Veit Michael Ursprung (Frankfurter RG Germania) Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Holger Schwob (Frankfurter RG Germania) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Germania/Mainzer RV (01:25,40) 2. Rgm.Mühlheimer RV/IGOR Offenbach (01:29,80) 3. Rgm.Limburger ClfW/Hanauer RC Hassia/RG Wetzlar/Weilburger RV/Flörsheimer RV (01:31,90) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Großauheim | 24.09.1989 |
31. | Holger Veit Christian Faßbender | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (07:04,65) 2. Erster Kieler RC (07:05,82) 3. Mainzer RV (07:07,29) 4. Rgm.Koblenzer RC Rhenania/GTRV Neuwied (07:14,48) 5. Mainzer RV (07:15,77) 6. Hannoverscher RC (07:18,22) | Männer Zweier o.Stm. AI | Internationale Regatta | Köln | 13.05.1990 |
32. | Holger Veit Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RC Nassovia Höchst/Frankfurter RG Germania (00:06:45) 2. RG Wiking Berlin (00:06:47) | Männer Vierer o.Stm. BI | Regatta | Hürth | 27.05.1990 |
33. | M. Happel (GTRV Neuwied) Carsten Anspach (Koblenzer RC Rhenania) Christoph Walter (RG Treis-Karden) Johannes Hermes (RG Treis-Karden) Holger Veit Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Stm: Dirk von Meduna | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RC Nassovia Höchst/Koblenzer RC Rhenania/RG Treis-Karden/G (00:06:20) 2. Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Kölner RV/Bonner RG/RC Germania Düsseldorf (00:06:26) 3. Osnabrücker RV (00:06:31) 4. Rgm.Würzburger RV/RC Aschaffenburg/Hanauer RG/Frankfurter RG Sachsenhausen (00:06:33) | Männer Achter BI | Regatta | Hürth | 27.05.1990 |
34. | Holger Veit Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RC Nassovia Höchst/Frankfurter RG Germania (00:06:47) 2. RG Wiking Berlin (00:06:49) 3. Rgm.Osnabrücker RV/RC Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück (00:07:10) 4. Rgm.Osnabrücker RV/RC Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück (00:07:29) | Männer Vierer o.Stm. BI | Regatta | Hürth | 27.05.1990 |
35. | M. Happel (GTRV Neuwied) Carsten Anspach (Koblenzer RC Rhenania) Christoph Walter (RG Treis-Karden) Johannes Hermes (RG Treis-Karden) Holger Veit Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Stm: Dirk von Meduna | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RC Nassovia Höchst/Koblenzer RC Rhenania/RG Treis-Karden/G (00:06:37) 2. Rgm.Osnabrücker RV/RC Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück (06:42,50) 3. Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Kölner RV/Bonner RG/RC Germania Düsseldorf (00:06:43) 4. Rgm.Würzburger RV/RC Aschaffenburg/Hanauer RG/Frankfurter RG Sachsenhausen (00:06:48) 5. Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Bonner RG/Kölner RV/Kölner RG/RV Münster (00:06:54) | Männer Achter BI | Regatta | Hürth | 27.05.1990 |
Holger Veit Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Christian Faßbender Stm: NN | 3 | 1. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/RC Mark Wetter/RRG Mülheim/RV Dorsten (06:15,64) 2. Rgm.Berliner RC/RC Tegel Berlin (06:18,10) 3. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Germania/RC Nassovia Höchst (06:20,25) 4. Rgm.RK am Baldeneysee Essen/RR TVK Essen (06:32,89) 5. Rgm.Mannheimer RC/Heidelberger RK (06:32,89) 6. Rgm.Osnabrücker RV/RC Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück (06:40,35) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Eichkranzrennen | München | 30.06.1990 | |
36. | Holger Veit Jochen Delle Christian Faßbender Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Dirk von Meduna | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RC Nassovia Höchst/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:20,63) 2. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/Eschweger RV/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:22,79) 3. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/Offenbacher RG Undine (01:30,21) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 16.09.1990 |
37. | Christian Faßbender Jochen Delle Holger Veit Roland Rieß (Frankfurter RG Germania) Vark Helfritz (RC Nassovia Höchst) Thomas Scholl (Frankfurter RG Germania) Jan Böttcher (Frankfurter RG Germania) Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Marc Gliemann (NN) | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RC Nassovia Höchst/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:18,33) 2. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/Frankfurter RG Germania (01:19,08) 3. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/Offenbacher RG Undine (01:28,36) | Männer Achter AI | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 16.09.1990 |
38. | Holger Veit Christian Faßbender | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (07:10,44) 2. Rgm.Frankfurter RG Sachsenhausen/RC Aschaffenburg (07:11,32) 3. (SUI) Basler RC (07:25,78) | Männer Zweier o.Stm. AI | Internationale Regatta | (SUI) Sarnen | 23.09.1990 |
Neue Suche |