Neue Suche | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieg | Name | Platz | Mannschaften | Bootsgattung | Regatta | Ort | Datum |
1. | Josef Buxbaum Werner Hellwig Gerhard Walter Franz Scholz Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (00:33:04) 2. Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (00:33:36) | Elite Vierer m.Stm. | Langstreckenregatta | Zell | 13.04.1975 |
2. | Josef Buxbaum Gerhard Walter Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Werner Hellwig Franz Scholz Michael Anspach Joachim Rix Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (00:04:14) 2. Rgm.RG Frankfurt/IGOR Offenbach (04:16,80) 3. Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (04:28,40) | Elite Achter II | Regatta | Flörsheim | 11.05.1975 |
3. | Josef Buxbaum Gerhard Walter Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Werner Hellwig Franz Scholz Michael Anspach Joachim Rix Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (01:10,20) 2. Rgm.RG Frankfurt/IGOR Offenbach (01:15,80) | Elite Achter | Regatta | Flörsheim | 11.05.1975 |
4. | Josef Buxbaum Gerhard Walter Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Werner Hellwig Franz Scholz Michael Anspach Joachim Rix Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (00:06:17) 2. Wormser RC Blau-Weiß | Senior Achter A | Regatta | Heidelberg | 18.05.1975 |
5. | Heribert Karches Wolfgang Schramm Uwe Ehrenstein Georg May Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (05:10,80) 2. Schweinfurter RC Franken (05:24,50) | Junior Vierer m.Stm. I 57/58 | Regatta | Bad Ems | 13.07.1975 |
6. | Heribert Karches Wolfgang Schramm Uwe Ehrenstein Georg May Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (05:05,20) 2. WSV Honnef (05:12,10) 3. RRG Mülheim/Ruhr (00:05:25) | Senior Vierer m.Stm. B | Regatta | Bad Ems | 13.07.1975 |
Harald Faerber Franz Scholz Werner Hellwig Hermann Lahr Stm: Robert Kiefer | 3 | 3. Mainzer RV | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Eichkranzrennen | Hannover | 10.08.1975 | |
7. | Josef Buxbaum Hermann Lahr Franz Scholz Michael Anspach Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:24,10) 2. Weisenauer RV (03:37,50) 3. RC Traben-Trarbach (03:41,60) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Bad Kreuznach | 31.08.1975 |
8. | Ulrich Steinfurth Manfred Kleppig Horst Faber Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:30,60) 2. Ludwigshafener RV (03:33,30) | Männer 4 mit Stm. Leichtgewicht | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Bad Kreuznach | 31.08.1975 |
Diethelm Maxrath Werner Hellwig Joachim Rix Harald Faerber Josef Buxbaum Klaus Opitz Klaus Marquardt Hubert Münch Stm: Robert Kiefer | 4 | 1. (GBR) Leander RC/Thames Tradesman (5:53,93) 2. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/Hannover/Essen/Köln (5:54,84) 3. Rgm.Duisburger RV/RG Frankfurt/Berlin (6:11,00) 4. Mainzer RV (6:15,39) 5. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/RC Witten/WSV Honnef (6:20,36) | Männer Achter | Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften | Duisburg | 30.05.1976 | |
9. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Diethelm Maxrath Klaus Marquardt Werner Hellwig Harald Faerber Thomas Lange (RG Frankfurt) Klaus Jaquemin (RG Frankfurt) Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt (04:19,50) 2. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/RG Frankfurt (00:04:35) 3. Rgm.RC Witten/RV Blankenstein (04:40,20) | Elite Achter | Regatta | Gießen | 05.06.1976 |
10. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Diethelm Maxrath Hubert Münch Werner Hellwig Harald Faerber Thomas Lange (RG Frankfurt) Joachim Rix Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt (04:10,50) 2. Rgm.RC Witten/RV Blankenstein (04:23,50) 3. Rgm.IGOR Offenbach/RG Frankfurt (04:39,80) | Elite Achter | Regatta | Gießen | 05.06.1976 |
11. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Joachim Rix Werner Hellwig Thomas Lange (RG Frankfurt) Harald Faerber Klaus Marquardt Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt (06:27,10) 2. Rgm.Berliner RC/RC Tegel Berlin (06:39,80) 3. Rgm.RC Angaria Hannover/DRC Hannover (06:56,50) | Elite Achter II | Regatta | Salzgitter | 27.06.1976 |
12. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Klaus Jaquemin (RG Frankfurt) Werner Hellwig Thomas Lange (RG Frankfurt) Harald Faerber Klaus Marquardt Diethelm Maxrath Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt (06:05,20) 2. Trgm.Lübecker RK/RR Katharineum Lübeck/Lübecker RG/Bremer RV/RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg (00:06:09) 3. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/RC Witten/RV Waltrop/WSV Honnef/RTHC Bayer Leverkus (06:15,10) 4. Rgm.Berliner RC/RC Tegel Berlin (06:16,90) 5. Rgm.RC Angaria Hannover/DRC Hannover (00:06:33) | Elite Achter II | Regatta | Salzgitter | 27.06.1976 |
Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl Diethelm Maxrath Werner Hellwig Thomas Lange Harald Faerber Klaus Marquardt Joachim Rix Stm: Robert Kiefer | 3 | 1. Frankreich (5:54,63) 2. Italien (5:59,44) 3. BR Deutschland (5:59,97) 4. Schweiz (6:03,86) 5. Niederlande (6:04,81) 6. Spanien (6:09,72) | Männer Achter | Match des Seniors | (FRA) Macon | 11.07.1976 | |
13. | Ulrich Steinfurth Klaus Opitz Franz Scholz Hermann Lahr Hubert Münch Georg Walther Wolfgang Schramm Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:04,80) 2. Rgm.RG Trier/Bernkasteler RV (03:12,10) | Männer Achter | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Bad Kreuznach | 11.07.1976 |
14. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Werner Hellwig Harald Faerber Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt (04:52,70) 2. RG Heidelberg (04:57,20) 3. Rgm.RG Frankfurt/IGOR Offenbach/RV Mittelmain (04:59,80) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. (Kaiservierer) | Regatta | Bad Ems | 25.07.1976 |
15. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Klaus Marquardt Harald Faerber Werner Hellwig Diethelm Maxrath Joachim Rix Thomas Lange (RG Frankfurt) Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt (04:22,70) 2. Rgm.RC Witten/RV Blankenstein (04:29,40) | Elite Achter | Regatta | Bad Ems | 25.07.1976 |
Diethelm Maxrath Werner Hellwig Joachim Rix Harald Faerber Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl Klaus Marquardt Peter Nußbaum Stm: Robert Kiefer | 3 | 1. Rgm.Hannoverscher RC/RC Hansa Dortmund/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/RK am Wannsee Berlin/RTK Germania (6:25,07) 2. Rgm.Bonn/Köln/Wetzlar/Ulmer RC Donau/RK am Baldeneysee Essen (6:27,04) 3. Mainzer RV (6:31,13) | Männer Achter | Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern | München | 15.08.1976 | |
16. | Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV | JungenEiner 63 B Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Frankfurt | 22.05.1977 |
17. | Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV | JungenEiner 63 B Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Frankfurt | 22.05.1977 |
18. | Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (2:02,2) 2. Mainzer RG (2:07,6) 3. Bernkasteler RV (2:12,2) | JungenEiner 63 Leichtgewicht | Landesentscheid Jungen-/Mädchenrudern | Koblenz | 05.06.1977 |
19. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Jochen Reiter (NN) Paul Buchwald (NN) Peter Gampfer (NN) Peter Nußbaum (DRC Hannover) Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/DRC Hannover/RG Frankfurt (06:16,98) 2. (NDL) ASR Nereus Amsterdam (06:25,93) 3. (NDL) WSR Argo (06:40,05) 4. (IRL) Garda Siochawa BC (ausgeschlossen) | Senior Achter A | Regatta | Ratzeburg | 12.06.1977 |
20. | Josef Buxbaum Thomas Scholl (RG Frankfurt) Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Jochen Reiter (NN) Paul Buchwald (NN) Peter Gampfer (NN) Peter Nußbaum (DRC Hannover) Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/DRC Hannover/RG Frankfurt (06:39,17) 2. (NDL) ASR Nereus Amsterdam (06:45,43) 3. (NDL) WSR Argo (06:57,73) | Senior Achter A | Regatta | Ratzeburg | 12.06.1977 |
Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Jochen Reiter Josef Buxbaum Stm: Paul Buchwald Peter Gampfer Peter Nußbaum Robert Kiefer Thomas Scholl | 5 | 1. Rgm.Hannoverscher RC/RC Hansa Dortmund/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/Kölner RV/Bonner RG/Potsdamer RC Ge 2. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/Ludwigshafener RV/Mannheimer RC/DRC Hannover/RV Friedrichsh 3. Rgm.Duisburger RV/Würzburger RG Bayern 4. RG Mittelmain Hanau 5. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Frankfurt/DRC Hannover/NN | Männer Achter | Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern | München | 26.06.1977 | |
21. | Wolfgang Fritsch (Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC) E. Braun (NN) H. Rasper (NN) H.S. Käufer (NN) G. Lobing (NN) T. Thein (RG Trier) Ulrich Steinfurth Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC/RG Trier/Ulmer RC Donau (05:57,50) 2. Rgm.DRC Hannover/RG Angaria Hannover/Hannoverscher RC (06:00,52) 3. Rgm.RC Allemannia Hamburg/Gießener RG/WSV Honnef (06:03,14) 4. Rgm.RV Münster/Bonner RG/WSV Godesberg/ARC Rhenus Bonn (06:03,26) | Männer 8 mit Stm. Leichtgewicht | Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern | München | 26.06.1977 |
22. | Harald Faerber Hermann Lahr Joachim Rix Hubert Münch Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:35,70) 2. Ludwigshafener RV (03:46,40) | Männer Vierer m.Stm. | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Mainz | 09.07.1977 |
23. | Wolfgang Fritsch (Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC) E. Braun (NN) H. Rasper (NN) H.S. Käufer (NN) G. Lobing (NN) T. Thein (RG Trier) Ulrich Steinfurth Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC/RG Trier/Ulmer RC Donau (00:04:40) 2. Rgm.ARV Westfalen Münster/Bonner RG/WSV Godesberg/ARC Rhenus Bonn (04:47,30) | Elite 8 mit Stm. Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Mainz | 10.07.1977 |
24. | Wolfgang Fritsch (Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC) E. Braun (NN) H. Rasper (NN) H.S. Käufer (NN) G. Lobing (NN) T. Thein (RG Trier) Ulrich Steinfurth Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC/RG Trier/Ulmer RC Donau (04:31,50) 2. Rgm.ARV Westfalen Münster/Bonner RG/WSV Godesberg/ARC Rhenus Bonn (04:33,60) | Elite 8 mit Stm. Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Mainz | 10.07.1977 |
25. | Wolfgang Fritsch (Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC) E. Braun (NN) H. Rasper (NN) H.S. Käufer (NN) G. Lobing (NN) T. Thein (RG Trier) Ulrich Steinfurth Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC/RG Trier/Ulmer RC Donau (05:55,20) 2. (AUS) Australian Rowing Team (05:57,08) 3. Rgm.ARV Westfalen Münster/Bonner RG/WSV Godesberg/ARC Rhenus Bonn/Kölner RV (05:59,78) 4. Rgm.RG Hansa Hamburg/Der Hamburger und Germania RC (06:07,67) 5. (FRA) Französischer Ruderverband (06:08,80) | Männer 8 mit Stm. Leichtgewicht | Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften | München | 24.07.1977 |
Wolfgang Fritsch (Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC) E. Braun (NN) H. Rasper (NN) H.S. Käufer (NN) Spoh (NN) T. Thein (RG Trier) Ulrich Steinfurth Michael Hoeft Stm: Robert Kiefer | 1 (7) | 1. BR Deutschland (Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC/RG Trier/Ulmer RC Donau) (06:07,77) 2. Schweiz (06:08,26) 3. Italien (06:12,93) 4. Japan (06:15,45) 5. USA (06:16,12) 6. Schweden (06:19,46) | Männer 8 mit Stm. Leichtgewicht (Kleines Finale) | Weltmeisterschaften | (NED) Amsterdam | 27.08.1977 | |
26. | Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV | JungenEiner 63 B Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 18.09.1977 |
27. | Robert Kiefer Mathias Gill | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:03,40) 2. RV Saar Undine Saarbrücken (03:06,30) 3. Offenbacher RG Undine (03:09,50) 4. Mannheimer RV Amicitia (00:03:10) | Junioren Doppelzweier II 62/63 Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Flörsheim | 07.05.1978 |
28. | Robert Kiefer Lars Vinz Mathias Gill Hans-Joachim Wiemers Stm: Markus Kallweit | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:23,27) 2. Trgm.RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/SRV Pinguin Hamburg (03:23,97) 3. RV Bad Waldsee (03:31,82) 4. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (03:33,18) 5. Mannheimer RC (03:34,20) | Junioren 4 mit Stm. I 62/63 Leichtgewicht | DRV-Junioren Regatta | Breisach | 21.05.1978 |
29. | Lars Vinz Hans-Joachim Wiemers Mathias Gill Robert Kiefer Stm: Markus Kallweit | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:24,15) 2. Würzburger RV (03:27,64) 3. RR Otto-Pankow-Schule Mülheim/Ruhr (03:29,96) 4. Emder RV (03:32,87) 5. RR ETUF Essen (03:42,99) | Junioren 4 mit Stm. I 62/63 Leichtgewicht | DRV-Junioren Regatta | Düsseldorf | 18.06.1978 |
Robert Kiefer Mathias Gill Hans-Joachim Wiemers Lars Vinz Stm: Markus Kallweit | 3 | 1. Lübecker RG (03:23,10) 2. RC Neptun Neckarelz (03:23,58) 3. Mainzer RV (03:24,74) 4. Trgm. RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/SRV Pinguin Hamburg (03:26,66) 5. RV Bad Waldsee (03:28,11) 6. Bremerhavener RV (03:28,45) | Junioren 4 mit Stm. B 62/63 Leichtgewicht | Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften | München | 01.07.1978 | |
30. | Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (04:13,40) 2. IGOR Offenbach (00:04:22) 3. Limburger ClfW (04:27,60) 4. Weilburger RV (00:04:30) 5. Mainzer RG (04:30,90) | Junioren Einer I 62/63 Leichtgewicht | Regatta | Wiesbaden-Schierstein | 17.09.1978 |
31. | Robert Kiefer Oliver Kirchgessner | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:34,30) 2. RC Aschaffenburg (03:40,50) 3. Frankfurter RC (03:59,40) | Junior Doppelzweier B II | Regatta | Frankfurt | 27.05.1979 |
32. | Robert Kiefer | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:27,90) 2. RV Mittelmain (03:32,70) 3. Flörsheimer RV (03:37,30) | Junior Einer BII | Regatta | Gießen | 03.06.1979 |
33. | Robert Kiefer Oliver Kirchgessner | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (00:03:14) 2. Offenbacher RG Undine (03:21,70) 3. RV Weser Hameln (03:28,40) | Junior Doppelzweier B II | Regatta | Gießen | 03.06.1979 |
Alfred Eckert Stefan Schaffelder Ferry Eickel Robert Kiefer Thorsten Reichert Hans-Joachim Wiemers Stm: Markus Kallweit Oliver Kirchgessner Klaus-Dieter Heck | 3 | 1. Erster Kieler RC (04:36,31) 2. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (04:38,60) 3. Mainzer RV (04:43,16) 4. Lübecker RG (04:47,19) 5. Berliner RC (04:49,09) 6. RV Waltrop (04:57,07) | Junioren 8 mit Stm. A Leichtgewicht | Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften | München | 08.07.1979 | |
34. | Robert Kiefer Oliver Kirchgessner Matthias Schweitzer Christoph Patschke Stm: Markus Kallweit | 1 | 1. Mainzer RV (03:29,80) 2. Frankenthaler RV (03:32,30) | Junior Vierer m.Stm. B | Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz | Bad Kreuznach | 08.09.1979 |
Neue Suche |