Regattaerfolge in "Heidelberg" aus 2010
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Regatta, Heidelberg, 16.05.2010
2009Neue Suche2011
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Lena Plötz
Silke Mohr
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13 / 14 J I1. Mainzer RV (3:37,51)
2. Mühlheimer RV (3:37,78)
3. RV Erlangen (3:53,27)
4. Heidelberger RK (4:08,58)
2.Maraike Meder
Maren Jöst
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier BIII1. Mainzer RV (6:07,29)
2. Ulmer RC Donau (6:14,33)
3. RV Internatsgymn. Schloß Gaienhofen (6:17,47)
3.Silke Mohr
1
MädchenEiner 14 J1. Mainzer RV (4:17,05)
2. RV Esslingen (4:25,92)
3. RV Friedrichshafen (4:31,28)
4.Andreas Storck
Benjamin Michel
Daniel Maßfelder
Martin Kraft
1
Männer Doppelvierer o.St. A/B1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK (4:44,35)
2. Karlsruher RV Wiking (4:48,82)
3. RV Esslingen (4:49,30)
4. Breisacher RV (4:54,02)
5.Maraike Meder
1
Juniorinnen Einer BIII Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (7:43,46)
2. Heilbronner RG Schwaben (7:47,84)
6.Simon Schiml
Sven Hartenbach
1
Männer Zweier o.St. A1. Mainzer RV (5:29,19)
2. Rgm.RC Rheinfelden/Offenbacher RG Undine (5:41,45)
3. Karlsruher RV Wiking (5:42,51)
4. (RSA) Old Edwardian Boat Club Johannesburg (6:29,67)
7.Julius Senfter
Maximilian Berg
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13 / 14 J1. Mainzer RV (4:12,65)
2. Mannheimer RV Amicitia (4:13,70)
3. Heilbronner RG Schwaben (4:18,12)
4. Ulmer RC Donau (4:25,53)
8.Lena Plötz
Silke Mohr
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13 / 14 J I1. Mainzer RV (3:56,32)
2. RC Nürtingen (3:59,64)
3. Mühlheimer RV (4:19,79)
4. RV Internatsgymn. Schloß Gaienhofen (4:48,41)
9.Maraike Meder
Maren Jöst
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier BIII1. Mainzer RV (6:10,38)
2. RV Friedrichshafen (6:24,00)
3. RG Ghibellinia Waiblingen (6:27,32)
10.Cees de Jong
Fritz Schuller
Johannes Schuller
Peter Plötz
1
Masters-Männer Vierer o.St. A-H1. Rgm.DRC Ingolstadt/Mainzer RV (3:21,15)
2. RC Nürtingen (3:25,69)
3. Rgm.DRC Ingolstadt/Mainzer RV (3:30,64)
4. Tübinger RV Fidelia (3:32,21)
11.Lena Plötz
1
MädchenEiner 14 J1. Mainzer RV (4:21,78)
2. RV Esslingen (4:27,82)
3. Ludwigshafener RV (4:38,02)
12.Maren Jöst
1
Juniorinnen Einer BIII1. Mainzer RV (6:50,09)
2. Lauffener RC Neckar (6:55,52)
3. Überlinger RC Bodan (7:01,83)
4. Marbacher RV (7:08,64)
13.Andreas Storck
Benjamin Michel
Daniel Maßfelder
Martin Kraft
1
Männer Doppelvierer o.St. A/B1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK (4:38,08)
2. Breisacher RV (4:46,42)
3. RV Esslingen (4:46,94)
4. Heidelberger RK (5:03,25)
14.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer A1. Mainzer RV (5:29,40)
2. Offenbacher RG Undine (5:32,51)
3. Ulmer RC Donau (5:47,38)
4. RV Bad Wimpfen (6:05,15)
15.Maraike Meder
1
Juniorinnen Einer BIII Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (6:41,50)
2. RG Heidelberg (6:45,01)
16.Simon Schiml
Sven Hartenbach
1
Männer Zweier o.St. A1. Mainzer RV (5:02,94)
2. Rgm.Schweinfurter RC Franken/Limburger ClfW (5:07,80)
3. Rgm.RC Rheinfelden/Offenbacher RG Undine (5:19,79)
4. (RSA) Old Edwardian Boat Club Johannesburg (5:46,89)
2009Neue Suche2011