Regattaerfolge in "Offenbach" aus 2008
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Regatta, Offenbach, 04.05.2008
2007Neue Suche2009
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer AI1. Mainzer RV (3:17,33)
2. RV Erlangen (3:22,99)
3. Offenbacher RG Undine (3:25,99)
4. Offenbacher RG Undine (3:26,21)
2.Moritz Moos
1
JungenEiner 14 J. I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:34,77)
2. RV Waldsee (4:00,99)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:04,33)
3.Georg Schafft
1
Junioren Einer B II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:34,21)
2. RV Esslingen (3:40,16)
3. Flörsheimer RV (3:41,76)
4.Annette Meinecke
1
Frauen Einer A/B II1. Mainzer RV (3:39,86)
2. RG Lahnstein (3:42,20)
3. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (3:47,16)
4. Creuznacher RV (3:55,86)
5.Alexander Herms
Tobias Schad (Mühlheimer RV)
1
Junioren Doppelzweier A I1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Mühlheimer RV (3:06,04)
2. Rgm.Ludwigshafener RV/RG Speyer (3:09,21)
6.Valerie Högerle
1
MädchenEiner 14 J. I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:08,98)
2. WSV Offenbach-Bürgel (4:10,22)
3. WSV Hellas Gießen (4:20,69)
7.Claudia Seck
1
Juniorinnen Einer AII1. Mainzer RV (3:46,03)
2. RV Waldsee (3:53,33)
3. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (3:57,17)
4. Mühlheimer RV (4:09,21)
8.Christian Heinrichs
Paul Merchel
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:26,33)
2. Ludwigshafener RV (3:30,99)
3. Heidelberger RK (3:42,00)
9.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer A I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:37,33)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (3:39,88)
10.Paul Alexander Fuhrmann
Philipp Grebner
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13 J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:04,88)
2. Limburger ClfW (4:32,77)
3. Trgm.Wiking Offenbach/Leibniz Schule Offenbach (4:36,21)
11.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer AI1. Mainzer RV (3:19,48)
2. RV Erlangen (3:25,31)
3. Offenbacher RG Undine (3:30,72)
12.Reimund Schultz
1
JungenEiner 12 J III1. Mainzer RV (4:09,33)
2. VWS Mannheim (4:10,76)
3. WSV Offenbach-Bürgel (4:35,32)
13.Moritz Moos
1
JungenEiner 14 J. I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:33,88)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (3:43,32)
3. Trgm.Wiking Offenbach/Leibniz Schule Offenbach (3:46,11)
4. Trgm.Wiking Offenbach/Leibniz Schule Offenbach (3:48,44)
14.Georg Schafft
1
Junioren Einer B II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:25,32)
2. RG Wetzlar (3:26,22)
3. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (3:30,03)
15.Stefanie Seck
1
Juniorinnen Einer BII Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:02,22)
2. Mühlheimer RV (4:04,87)
3. RV Hellas Offenbach (4:07,76)
4. RV Erlangen (4:18,44)
16.Annette Meinecke
1
Frauen Einer A/B II1. Mainzer RV (3:40,87)
2. RG Lahnstein (3:47,21)
3. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (3:52,65)
4. Creuznacher RV (4:01,88)
17.Marnie Nyenhuis
1
MädchenEiner 12 J III1. Mainzer RV (4:15,44)
2. Trgm.Wiking Offenbach/Leibniz Schule Offenbach (4:22,54)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (5:00,32)
4. Heidelberger RK (5:22,88)
18.Alexander Herms
Tobias Schad (Mühlheimer RV)
1
Junioren Doppelzweier A I1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Mühlheimer RV (3:09,78)
2. Rgm.Ludwigshafener RV/RG Speyer (3:12,76)
3. Rgm.Flörsheimer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK (3:14,83)
19.Annette Meinecke
1
Frauen Einer A/B I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:44,11)
2. RV Nürnberg (3:52,03)
20.Valerie Högerle
1
MädchenEiner 14 J. I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:01,98)
2. WSV Offenbach-Bürgel (4:05,99)
3. Limburger ClfW (4:16,87)
21.Paul Alexander Fuhrmann
Philipp Grebner
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13 J III1. Mainzer RV (3:58,6)
2. Trgm.Wiking Offenbach/Leibniz Schule Offenbach (4:24,4)
22.Reimund Schultz
1
JungenEiner 12 J II1. Mainzer RV (4:21,44)
2. WSV Offenbach-Bürgel (aufgegeben)
23.Claudia Seck
1
Juniorinnen Einer AII Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (o.Z.)
2. Offenbacher RG Undine (o.Z.)
24.Moritz Moos
1
JungenEiner 14J I1. Mainzer RV (3:38,21)
2. RV Waldsee (3:56,87)
3. RG Lahnstein (4:03,19)
2007Neue Suche2009