Regattaerfolge in "Offenbach" aus 2017
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Regatta, Offenbach, 07.05.2017
2016Neue Suche2018
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Jan-Philipp Ott
Maximillian Niklas
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:25,3)
2. Mannheimer Regatta-Verein (3:28,6)
2.Helene Hofmann
Luisa Andrae
Maximilian Wenner (Stm)
Pia Breinbauer
Rianne Lagerpusch
1
MädchenDoppelvierer mit Stm. 13/141. Mainzer RV (3:44,2)
2. Miltenberger RC (3:52,5)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:58,6)
3.Alexander König
Christoph Thiem
Georg Schafft
Paul Volkert
1
OFF Doppelvierer1. Mainzer RV (2:54,9)
2. Hersfelder RV (2:56,6)
4.Jan-Philipp Ott
1
Junioren Einer B I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:41,2)
2. Frankfurter RG Borussia (3:42,1)
3. Frankfurter RG Oberrad (3:47,7)
5.Mareike Stölzner
1
Juniorinnen Einer B III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:50,2)
2. Binger RG (3:56,5)
3. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (4:25,6)
4. RC Möve Grossauheim (4:44,8)
6.Helene Hofmann
Pia Breinbauer
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/141. Mainzer RV (3:58,3)
2. Mainzer RV (4:04,1)
3. Hanauer RG (4:10,6)
4. Miltenberger RC (4:11,7)
7.Mariella Martens
1
Juniorinnen Einer B I/II1. Mainzer RV (3:52,2)
2. Mannheimer Regatta-Verein (3:56,2)
3. Binger RG (3:56,4)
4. Mainzer RV (4:12,1)
8.Jan-Philipp Ott
Maximillian Niklas
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:26,7)
2. Mannheimer Regatta-Verein (3:28,8)
9.Mareike Stölzner
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier B I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:43,6)
2. Mühlheimer RV (3:54,0)
3. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (4:03,0)
10.Altan Zor
Benedict Ott (Stm)
Jan-Philipp Ott
Michael Kuhn-Almeida
Paul Scheffel
1
Junioren Doppelvierer mit Stm. B1. Mainzer RV ( 3:10,4)
2. Rgm RV Rhenania Germersheim / RG Speyer (3:12.7)
11.Paula Hartmann
1
Juniorinnen Einer B III1. Mainzer RV (3:53)
2. Mannheimer Regatta-Verein (4:26)
12.Annika Kluth
1
Juniorinnen Einer B I/II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:07,1)
2. RC Möve Grossauheim (4:09,2)
3. Mühlheimer RV (4:23,9)
4. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (4:29,7)
13.Alexander König
1
Männer Einer B I/II1. Mainzer RV (3:21,5)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (3:26,8)
14.Annika Salisch
Paula Hartmann
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier B III1. Mainzer RV (3:35,1)
2. Mainzer RV (3:40,7)
3. Binger RG (3:43,5)
15.Alexander Karpow
Altan Zor
1
Junioren Doppelzweier A I/II1. Mainzer RV (3:20,8)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (3:25,1)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (3:34,3)
16.Benedict Ott
1
JungenEiner 13 I/II1. Mainzer RV (4:07,8)
2. Mühlheimer RV (4:22,0)
3. RG Wiesbaden- Biebrich (4:51,0)
17.Michael Kuhn-Almeida
Paul Scheffel
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B III1. Mainzer RV (3:28,8)
2. Hanauer RC Hassia (3:31,0)
3. Hanauer RC Hassia (3:44,9)
18.Helene Hofmann
Pia Breinbauer
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/141. Mainzer RV (3:53,0)
2. Mainzer RV (3:57,6)
3. Limburger ClfW (4:09,6)
19.Michael Kuhn-Almeida
1
Junioren Einer B III1. Mainzer RV (3:35,9)
2. Binger RG (3:38,7)
3. Frankfurter RG Borussia (3:40,8)
4. Hanauer RC Hassia (3:56,1)
20.Mariella Martens
1
Juniorinnen Einer B I/II1. Mainzer RV (3:51,4)
2. Binger RG (4:01,3)
3. Mainzer RV (4:06,0)
4. Frankfurter RG Oberrad (4:11,4)
21.Benedict Ott
Juan Heidemann
1
JungenDoppelzweier 12/131. Mainzer RV (3:55,2)
2. Marburger RV (3:57,5)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:04,9)
4. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:51,0)
2016Neue Suche2018