Regattaerfolge in "Trier" aus 2021
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft, Trier, 03.10.2021
2020Neue Suche2022
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
 Antonia Stauder
2
MädchenEiner 13 J (Finale)1. Bernkasteler RV (3:54,10)
2. Mainzer RV (3:54,89)
3. Bernkasteler RV (4:08,60)
4. Mainzer RG (4:50,46)
 Benedict Ott
Julian Hermann
2
Junioren Doppelzweier A (Finale)1. RG Speyer (3:02,80)
2. Mainzer RV (3:05,73)
3. Mainzer RV (3:09,69)
4. Wormser RC (3:19,15)
 David Michel
Tobias Böhm
3
Junioren Doppelzweier A (Finale)1. RG Speyer (3:02,80)
2. Mainzer RV (3:05,73)
3. Mainzer RV (3:09,69)
4. Wormser RC (3:19,15)
1.Erik Benzing
Luis Rubin
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:02,96)
2. RG Treis-Karden (3:04,76)
3. Mainzer RV (3:08,55)
4. Mainzer RV (3:10,86)
 Matti Schlesinger
Maximilian Rühling
3
Junioren Doppelzweier B (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:02,96)
2. RG Treis-Karden (3:04,76)
3. Mainzer RV (3:08,55)
4. Mainzer RV (3:10,86)
2.Elias Dickenschied
Tim Lagerpusch
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13-14 J (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (1:42,24)
2. Saarbrücker RG Undine (1:48,79)
3. RG Speyer (1:53,66)
4. Creuznacher RV (DNS)
 Anna-Luisa Weber
Charlotte Münzing (Stm)
Julia Hirner
Liliana Zimmermann
Lilly Blair
2
Juniorinnen Doppelvierer mit Stm. B (Finale)1. Rgm. Koblenzer RC Rhenania / Mainzer RG (o.Z.)
2. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Mainzer RG (o.Z.)
3. Rgm. RG Speyer / RG Lahnstein / Mainzer RG / Saarburger RC / Creuznacher RV (o.Z.)
4. Rgm. RG Treis-Karden / RV Treviris (o.Z.)
3.Benedikt Dreyer
1
Männer Einer A (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:18,93)
2. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (3:21,37)
3. RG Speyer (3:22,58)
4. Mainzer RV (3:25,29)
4.Paula Hartmann
1
Frauen Einer A (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:43,26)
2. RV Treviris (3:43,22)
3. Saarbrücker RG Undine (3:46,40)
4. RV Treviris (4:02,64)
5.Tobias Böhm
1
Junioren Einer A (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:22,25)
2. Wormser RC (3:28,25)
3. RG Treis-Karden (3:31,74)
4. GTRV Neuwied (3:34,20)
 Maximilian Rühling
3
Junioren Einer B Leichtgewicht (Finale)1. RG Speyer (3:29,51)
2. Mainzer RG (3:30,83)
3. Mainzer RV (3:33,01)
4. Creuznacher RV (3:45,75)
6.Johannes Michel
1
JungenEiner 13 J (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:45,93)
2. Bernkasteler RV (3:50,66)
3. Mainzer RV (3:56,29)
4. RV Treviris (4:10,80)
 Christopher Pahling
3
JungenEiner 13 J (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:45,93)
2. Bernkasteler RV (3:50,66)
3. Mainzer RV (3:56,29)
4. RV Treviris (4:10,80)
7.Elias Dickenschied
1
JungenEiner 14 J (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:36,85)
2. Mainzer RV (3:47,79)
3. Saarbrücker RG Undine (3:58,79)
4. RG Speyer (3:59,64)
 Tim Lagerpusch
2
JungenEiner 14 J (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:36,85)
2. Mainzer RV (3:47,79)
3. Saarbrücker RG Undine (3:58,79)
4. RG Speyer (3:59,64)
 Nele Kleiber
2
MädchenEiner 13 J Leichtgewicht (Hauptrennen)1. Saarbrücker RG Undine (4:05,69)
2. Mainzer RV (4:09,08)
3. RG Lahnstein (4:09,46)
8.Lena Feth
1
MädchenEiner 14 J Leichtgewicht (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (3:59,81)
2. Saarbrücker RG Undine (4:09,64)
3. Mainzer RV (4:13,78)
 Charlotte Leber
3
MädchenEiner 14 J Leichtgewicht (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (3:59,81)
2. Saarbrücker RG Undine (4:09,64)
3. Mainzer RV (4:13,78)
9.Christopher Pahling
Elias Dickenschied
Johannes Michel
Margarethe Rieckenberg (Stm)
Tim Lagerpusch
1
JungenDoppelvierer mit Stm. 13-14 J (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (1:49,07)
2. Saarbrücker RG Undine (1:57,54)
10.Charlotte Leber
Lena Feth
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13-14 J Leichtgewicht (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (1:57,06)
2. Saarbrücker RG Undine (2:00,22)
3. Saarbrücker RG Undine (2:20,34)
 Axel Oschmann
Frederik Völker
Raoul Overath
Raphael Hasse
2
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. A (Hauptrennen)1. Rgm. GTRV Neuwied 1882 e.V. / Koblenzer RC Rhenania (1:28,15)
2. Rgm. Ludwigshafener RV / Mainzer RV (1:30,46)
3. RG Speyer (1:31,73)
4. RG Treis-Karden (1:33,13)
11.Ella Reim
Eva Hohoff
Johanna Franken
Josefine Holstein
Katharina Bauer
Merle Wittmann (Stm)
Paula Hartmann
Pia Breinbauer
Sandra Wundling
1
Frauen 8 mit Stm. A (Hauptrennen)1. Rgm. RG Speyer / Ludwigshafener RV / Mainzer RV / RV Treviris / Koblenzer RC Rhenania / Saarbrücker RG Undine (1:37,43)
2. Rgm. RV Treviris / RG Speyer / Saarbrücker RG Undine / Ludwigshafener RV / Koblenzer RC Rhenania / Creuznacher RV (1:42,48)
12.Alfred Eckert
Anton Wende
Björn Steinfurth
Christian Vaas
David Jost
Dominik Schmidt
Johannes Oehm
Mareike Stölzner (Stm)
Patrick Schnöll
1
Masters-Männer 8 mit Stm. (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (1:24,90)
2. Rgm. RG Speyer / RV Bad Ems (1:28,35)
3. RV Treviris (1:34,76)
13.Benedict Ott
Julia Hirner
Julian Hermann
Pia Breinbauer
1
Junioren/F Doppelvierer A (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (1:29,99)
2. RV Treviris (1:32,15)
3. RG Speyer (1:42,00)
 David Michel
Erik Benzing
Luis Rubin
Maximilian Rühling
2
Junioren Doppelvierer mit Stm. B (Hauptrennen)1. Rgm. RG Speyer / Saarburger RC / RG Treis-Karden (1:31,81)
2. Mainzer RV (1:34,48)
3. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Mainzer RG (1:34,76)
 Bahne Schreiber
Charlotte Münzing (Stm)
Matti Schlesinger
Maxim Gorlier
Santiago Lange
3
Junioren Doppelvierer mit Stm. B (Hauptrennen)1. Rgm. RG Speyer / Saarburger RC / RG Treis-Karden (1:31,81)
2. Mainzer RV (1:34,48)
3. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Mainzer RG (1:34,76)
14.Benedict Ott
David Michel
Erik Benzing
Julian Hermann
Luis Rubin
Matti Sasse (Stm)
Maximilian Rühling
Santiago Lange
Tobias Böhm
1
Junioren 8 mit Stm. A (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (1:26,81)
2. Rgm. RG Treis-Karden / Ludwigshafener RV / Wormser RC Blau-Weiß / RG Speyer / Creuznacher RV (1:27,41)
3. Rgm. RG Speyer / Wormser RC Blau-Weiß / Creuznacher RV / GTRV Neuwied 1882 e.V. / Ludwigshafener RV / RG Treis-Karden / Saarburger RC / Saarbrücker RG (1:27,51)
15.Antonia Stauder
Christopher Pahling
Johannes Michel
Lucy Böhm (Stm)
Nele Kleiber
1
Jung/MädchenDoppelvierer mit Stm. 13-14 J (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (o.Z.)
2. Saarbrücker RG Undine (o.Z.)
16.Bahne Schreiber
David Michel
Erik Benzing
Luis Rubin
Matti Sasse (Stm)
Matti Schlesinger
Maxim Gorlier
Maximilian Rühling
Santiago Lange
1
Junioren 8 mit Stm. B (Hauptrennen)1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Mainzer RG (1:28,72)
2. Rgm. RG Speyer / Wormser RC Blau-Weiß / RG Treis-Karden / Creuznacher RV / Saarbrücker RG Undine (1:29,59)
17.Anton Wende
Benedikt Werra
Björn Steinfurth
David Jost
Eike Steinert
Frederik Völker
Johannes Oehm
Mareike Stölzner (Stm)
Raphael Hasse
1
Männer 8 mit Stm. A (Hauptrennen)1. Mainzer RV (1:22,93)
2. Rgm. Wormser RC Blau-Weiß / Ludwigshafener RV / RG Speyer / Koblenzer RC Rhenania / GTRV Neuwied (1:23,77)
3. Rgm. RG Speyer / Wormser RC Blau-Weiß / Saarbrücker RG Undine / GTRV Neuwied 1882 e.V. / Koblenzer RC Rhenania (1:25,18)
4. RG Treis-Karden (1:27,72)
2020Neue Suche2022
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Moselregatta, Trier, 03.10.2021
2020Neue Suche2022
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
18.Paul Hansen
1
JungenEiner 11-12 J1. Mainzer RV (2:17,49)
2. RV Treviris (2:22,49)
3. Saarbrücker RG Undine (DNF)
19.Liliana Zimmermann
Lilly Blair
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier B1. Mainzer RV (1:48,54)
2. Mainzer RV (1:50,33)
3. Rgm. RG Speyer/RG Lahnstein (1:50,91)
20.Dina Eifinger
1
MädchenEiner 11-12 J (1. Abteilung)1. Mainzer RV (2:18,74)
2. Mainzer RV (2:27,58)
3. RV Treviris (2:36,61)
21.Eva Hermann
1
MädchenEiner 11-12 J (2. Abteilung)1. Mainzer RV (2:26,76)
2. RG Speyer (DNF)
2020Neue Suche2022