Regattaerfolge in "Wiesbaden-Schierstein" aus 2007
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Regatta, Wiesbaden-Schierstein, 09.09.2007
2006Neue Suche2008
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Moritz Moos
1
JungenEiner 13J I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:11,04)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (2:17,64)
3. RV Saarbrücken (2:21,86)
4. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:27,98)
2.Till Nyenhuis
1
JungenEiner 14J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:16,33)
2. Ludwigshafener RV (2:19,63)
3. Mainzer RV (2:20,65)
3.Christian Morbach
1
JungenEiner 14J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:21,59)
2. Mainzer RV (2:28,00)
3. RG Wetzlar (3:02,74)
4.Philipp Grebner
1
JungenEiner 12J III1. Mainzer RV (2:42,25)
2. Bernkasteler RV (2:53,52)
3. RV Hellas Offenbach (3:20,23)
5.Valerie Högerle
1
MädchenEiner 13J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:29,50)
2. Creuznacher RV (2:51,23)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (3:00,71)
6.Stefanie Seck
1
MädchenEiner 14J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:19,07)
2. RV Saarbrücken (2:23,88)
3. Eschweger RV (2:28,37)
7.Clara Karches
Franca Tasch (ARC Würzburg)
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier A I1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/ARC Würzburg (1:54,51)
2. Creuznacher RV (1:59,98)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:05,23)
8.Marnie Nyenhuis
1
MädchenEiner 11J1. Mainzer RV (2:42,48)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (3:01,41)
9.Charlotte Arand
Franca Tasch (ARC Würzburg)
1
Frauen Doppelzweier BI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/ARC Würzburg (1:21,51)
2. Creuznacher RV (1:56,95)
10.Benjamin Michel (Rüsselsheimer RK)
Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Doppelzweier AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK (1:38,13)
2. Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC (1:39,27)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:40,34)
11.Claudia Seck
Marie Theis
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier BI1. Mainzer RV (1:55,05)
2. Ludwigshafener RV (1:55,60)
3. ORRG Südwest (1:59,77)
4. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (2:01,50)
12.Philipp Grebner
Reimund Schultz
1
JungenDoppelzweier 11/12J III1. Mainzer RV (2:22,23)
2. RC Neptun Darmstadt (2:27,47)
3. RG Wetzlar (2:36,20)
13.Georg Schafft
1
JungenEiner 14J I1. Mainzer RV (1:57,75)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (2:03,80)
3. Trgm. SG Wiking Offenbach/SRR Leibnitzgymn. Offenbach (2:04,00)
4. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:09,29)
14.Lea Crescenti
Luise Arand
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14J I1. Mainzer RV (2:09,83)
2. Eschweger RV (2:11,51)
3. Weilburger RV (2:13,04)
4. Weilburger RV (2:18,44)
15.Erik Bergmann
1
JungenEiner 13J II1. Mainzer RV (2:15,71)
2. RG Lahnstein (2:23,16)
3. RC Neptun Darmstadt (2:35,58)
16.Sven Hartenbach
1
Männer Einer B I1. Mainzer RV (1:50,61)
2. RG Wetzlar (1:52,93)
17.Moritz Moos
1
JungenEiner 13J I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:05,66)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:19,29)
18.Paul Merchel
1
JungenEiner 14J II1. Mainzer RV (2:20,49)
2. Mainzer RV (2:21,47)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:23,72)
4. Ludwigshafener RV (2:27,98)
19.Christian Morbach
1
JungenEiner 14J II1. Mainzer RV (2:12,18)
2. Mainzer RV (2:12,36)
3. RG Wetzlar (2:41,38)
20.Claudia Seck
1
Juniorinnen Einer BI1. Mainzer RV (2:05,57)
2. Frankfurter RG Oberrad (2:11,95)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:12,88)
4. Ludwigshafener RV (2:13,40)
21.Reimund Schultz
1
JungenEiner 11J III1. Mainzer RV (2:36,83)
2. RC Neptun Darmstadt (2:42,89)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:46,62)
22.Philipp Grebner
1
JungenEiner 12J III1. Mainzer RV (2:34,81)
2. Bernkasteler RV (2:49,30)
3. Trgm. SG Wiking Offenbach/SRR Leibnitzgymn. Offenbach (3:05,08)
23.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer A1. Mainzer RV (1:46,81)
2. Rüsselsheimer RK (1:47,07)
3. RG Wetzlar (1:52,84)
24.Valerie Högerle
1
MädchenEiner 13J III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:30,00)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (3:04,61)
25.Stefanie Seck
1
MädchenEiner 14J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:20,94)
2. Ludwigshafener RV (2:26,21)
3. RV Saarbrücken (2:28,34)
4. Eschweger RV (2:33,05)
26.Berit Krüger
Sven Hartenbach
1
MIX Doppelzweier 1. Mainzer RV (1:45,14)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (1:46,60)
3. RG Lahnstein (1:50,82)
27.Philipp Grebner
Reimund Schultz
1
JungenDoppelzweier 11/12J1. Mainzer RV (2:32,77)
2. RC Neptun Darmstadt (2:41,58)
3. RG Wetzlar (2:50,41)
28.Clara Karches
Mareike Adams (RG Wetzlar)
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier A I1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Wetzlar (o.Z.)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (o.Z.)
29.Georg Schafft
1
JungenEiner 14J I1. Mainzer RV (2:09,01)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:20,00)
30.Barbara Werner
1
Frauen Einer BI1. Mainzer RV (2:04,77)
2. RG Wetzlar (2:08,71)
31.Erik Bergmann
1
JungenEiner 13J II1. Mainzer RV (2:20,97)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:24,07)
3. RG Lahnstein (2:29,59)
32.Alexander Herms
Marco Mattes
1
Junioren Doppelzweier A II1. Mainzer RV (1:42,27)
2. Eschweger RV (1:46,93)
33.Sven Hartenbach
1
Männer Einer B I1. Mainzer RV (1:52,40)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (1:57,09)
3. Mainzer RV (2:01,21)
34.Marnie Nyenhuis
1
MädchenEiner 11J1. Mainzer RV (2:55,62)
2. Trgm.SG Wiking Offenbach/SRR Leibnitzgymn. Offenbach (2:57,03)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (3:14,89)
35.Clara Karches
1
Juniorinnen Einer A1. Mainzer RV (o.Z.)
2. Frankfurter RG Oberrad (+5 sec)
3. Mainzer RV (+7,9 sec)
36.Clara Karches
Mareike Adams (RG Wetzlar)
1
Frauen Doppelzweier B1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Wetzlar (1:47,35)
2. Rgm.Mainzer RV/ARC Würzburg (1:51,74)
3. Ludwigshafener RV (2:04,58)
37.Berit Krüger
Charlotte Arand
1
Frauen Doppelzweier A I1. Mainzer RV (1:54,68)
2. Ludwigshafener RV (1:56,63)
3. Creuznacher RV (2:00,64)
38.Barbara Werner
Berit Krüger
Charlotte Arand
Christiane Dürsch
Clara Karches
Franca Tasch (ARC Würzburg)
Laura Tasch (ARC Würzburg)
Lena Bachus
Tanja Knöll (Marbacher RV) (Stm)
1
Frauen Achter A1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/ARC Würzburg/Marbacher RV (1:40,36)
2. RG Wetzlar (1:41,64)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:14,85)
2006Neue Suche2008