Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Hamburg, 19.06.1994
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
 Andreas Lutz
Ingo Euler (Stuttgarter RG)
2
Männer Doppelzweier Leichtgewicht1. Rgm.Karlsruher RK Allemannia/Flörsheimer RV (06:25,98)
2. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgarter RG (06:28,10)
3. RC Undine Radolfzell (06:29,95)
4. Rgm.RV Bochum/RK am Wannsee Berlin (06:34,97)
5. RV Bochum (06:36,06)
6. Tübinger RV (06:38,73)
 Alexander Lutz
NN
NN
NN
5
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. Leichtgewicht1. Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/RK am Wannsee Berlin/Bremer RV/RC Aschaffenburg (06:05,33)
2. Rgm.Berliner RC/RG Wiking Berlin (06:09,12)
3. Rgm.Oldenburger RV/RV Wandsbek (06:09,65)
4. Rgm.Vegesacker RV/Celler RV/RG Wiking Berlin (06:12,14)
5. Rgm.Mainzer RV/ARC Würzburg/Regensburger RTK (06:17,41)
 Dieter Sator (RG Würzburg)
Martin Steffes-Mies
4
Männer Zweier o.Stm.1. Rgm.RV Münster/RV Dorsten (06:26,05)
2. Rgm.DRC Hannover/RC Hansa Dortmund (06:27,08)
3. Rgm.ORC Rostock/Potsdamer RG (06:34,15)
4. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Würzburg (06:43,45)
5. RV Wiking Leipzig (06:56,91)
6. SC Berlin (07:05,43)
1.Bernhard Rühling (Stuttgarter RG)
Frank Günder (Marbacher RV)
Jan Linketscher (Bonner RG)
Klaus Götte
1
Männer Doppelvierer Leichtgewicht1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Stuttgarter RG/Marbacher RV/Bonner RG (05:51,91)
2. Rgm.Lübecker RG/Emder RV/RC Undine Radolfzell (05:57,94)
3. Rgm.RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/Binger RG/Frankfurter RG Sachsenhausen (05:58,01)
4. Rgm.RK am Wannsee Berlin/Potsdamer RC Germania (05:58,92)
5. Rgm.RV Bochum/RK am Wannsee Berlin (06:04,64)
6. Rgm.RC Westfalen Herdecke/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/ARC Münster (06:08,93)
2.Andreas Lütkefels (RC Hansa Dortmund)
Colin von Ettingshausen (RG Benrath)
Dieter Sator (RG Würzburg)
Frank Richter (DRC Hannover)
Jürgen Hecht (RC Hansa Dortmund)
Martin Steffes-Mies
Peter Thiede (RC Hansa Dortmund) (Stm)
Roland Baar (Hannoverscher RC
Stefan Scholz (RC Hansa Dortmund)
1
Männer Achter1. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/RG Benrath/RG Würzburg/DRC Hannover/Mainzer RV/RV Münster (05:32,94)
2. Rgm.Berliner RC/RC Hansa Dortmund/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/ARC Würzburg/RRG Mülheim/RC Favorite Ha (05:35,94)
3. Rgm.Dresdner RC/Potsdamer RG/ARC Würzburg/Ratzeburger RC/Osnabrücker RV/RC Westfalen Herdecke/RV (05:37,29)
4. Rgm.ORC Rostock/Berliner RC/Potsdamer RG (05:37,92)
5. Rgm.RC Hansa Dortmund/Potsdamer RG/SC Berlin/RRG Mülheim/RK am Baldeneysee Essen/ARC Münster (05:53,71)
Neue Suche