Regattaerfolge
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Deutsche Kleinbootmeisterschaften, Köln, 24.04.2005
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
 Jan Dehoust
Sebastian Schmidt
6. (12)Männer Zweier ohne Stm. A1. (7) RC Hamm (7:21,98)
2. (8) Rgm.Ulmer RC Donau/Mannheimer RG Baden (7:23,50)
3. (9) Rgm.RV Weser Hameln/RRG Mülheim Ruhr (7:25:20)
4. (10) Rgm.Der Hamburger und Germania RC/Rgr. Geesthacht (7:25,45)
5. (11) Rgm.Hannoverscher RC/Dresdner RC (7:29,10)
6. (12) Rgm.Mainzer RV/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (7:37,15)
 Jan Grotewohl
Simon Schiml
5. (29)Männer Zweier ohne Stm. A1. (25) Potsdamer RG (7:31,85)
2. (26) Rgm.Hallescher RV Böllberg/Mainzer RG (7:38,70)
3. (27) Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Frankfurter RG Germania (7:38,80)
4. (28) Rgm.Dresdner RC/Dresdner RV (7:38,84)
5. (29) Mainzer RV (7:40,45)
6. (30) Rgm.Berliner RC/Potsdamer RG (7:42,05)
 Marc Rippel
Simon Stellmer
1. (7)Männer Zweier ohne Stm. A Leichtgewicht1. (7) Rgm.Mainzer RV/RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg (7:39,50)
2. (8) RG Treis-Karden (7:43,10)
3. (9) Rgm.RC Tegel Berlin/Rugm.Rotation Berlin (7:46,25)
4. (10) Rgm.Ludwigshafener RV/RG Heidelberg (7:48,50)
5. (11) Der Hamburger und Germania RC (7:50,20)
 Lena Kersten
2. (8)Frauen Einer A Leichtgewicht1. (7) Hanauer RC Hassia (9:01,90)
2. (8) Mainzer RV (9:04,10)
3. (9) Dresdner RC (9:04,65)
4. (10) RC Welle Bardowick (9:11,90)
5. (11) RK am Wannsee Berlin (9:13,65)
6. (12) RG Wetzlar (9:18,75)
 Sandra Stössel
2. (20)Frauen Einer A Leichtgewicht1. (19) Dresdner RC (9:24,15)
2. (20) Mainzer RV (9:25,10)
3. (21) Ulmer RC Donau (9:47,55)
1.Ingo Euler
1
Männer Einer A Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (7:42,15)
2. RU Arkona Berlin (7:44,25)
3. Ratzeburger RC (7:44,60)
4. Gießener RG (7:54,25)
5. Berliner RC (8:05,10)
6. LRV Bremen (8:20,75)
 Matthias Schömann-Finck
1. (7)Männer Einer A Leichtgewicht1. (7) Mainzer RV (7:53,55)
2. (8) Gießener RG (8:00,45)
3. (9) RC Allemannia Hamburg (8:04,40)
4. (10) Reg.vb. Ems-Jade-Weser/Team NW (8:10,85)
5. (11) RC Havel Brandenburg (8:18,75)
6. (12) RC Allemannia Hamburg (8:35,85)
 Lena Bachus
3. (21)Frauen Einer A1. (19) Potsdamer RG (9:08,25)
2. (20) Potsdamer RG (9:08,75)
3. (21) Mainzer RV (9:16,15)
4. (22) RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (9:20,10)
5. (23) Reg.vb.Ems-Jade-Weser/Team NW (9:32,20)
6. (24) Uerdinger RC ()
Neue Suche