Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Regatta, Wiesbaden-Schierstein, 11.09.2005
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Luise Arand
1
MädchenEiner 12 Jahre1. Mainzer RV (02:18,47)
2. RG Zeltingen (02:23,77)
3. RG Zeltingen (02:26,18)
2.Georg Schafft
Till Nyenhuis
1
JungenDoppelzweier 11/12 Jahre1. Mainzer RV (02:04,97)
2. FRG Oberrad (02:10.07)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (02:15,97)
3.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer BI1. Mainzer RV (01:44,27)
2. Rüsselsheimer RK (01:47,19)
4.Stephan Schmidt
1
Junioren Einer AIII1. Mainzer RV (01:44,31)
2. Mainzer RG (01:46,04)
5.Berit Krüger
1
Juniorinnen Einer AI1. Mainzer RV (01:56,20)
2. Mainzer RV (01:59,61)
3. RV Hellas Offenbach (01:59,94)
4. RV Saarbrücken (02:01,60)
6.Lena Bachus
Lena Kersten
1
Frauen Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (01:46,73)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:50.59)
3. Mainzer RV (01:51.57)
7.Lukas Kreuder
1
Junioren Einer A II Lgw1. Mainzer RV (01:50,81)
2. RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld (01:53,74)
8.Andreas Eisenmenger
Sebastian Crescenti
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B Lgw1. Mainzer RV (01:43,19)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:51,24)
9.Clara Karches
1
Juniorinnen Einer BII1. Mainzer RV (02:04,65)
2. RG Lahnstein (02:13,41)
3. Eschweger RV (02:13,41)
10.Christian Scherhag
Jens Raab
Jochen Kühner
Martin Kühner
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. AI1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Ludwigshafener RV (01:26,69)
2. Mainzer RV (01:28,23)
11.Christian Scherhag
Daniel Maßfelder
Matthias Schömann-Finck
Ulf Lienhard
1
Männer Doppelvierer- AI1. Mainzer RV (01:27,75)
2. Rgm. Hanauer RG / Hanauer RG Hassia (01:32,81)
12.Georg Schafft
1
JungenEiner 12Jahre1. Mainzer RV (02:19,02)
2. FRG Germania (02:26,84)
3. RV Hellas Offenbach (02:37,27)
13.Adrian Bretting
Charlotte Arand
Clara Karches
Martin Eiermann
1
Junioren/Juniorinnen Doppelvierer- A/B Mix1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Creuznacher RV (01:33,75)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:36,13)
3. Eschweger RV (01:45,43)
14.Lena Kersten
1
Frauen Einer A Lgw.1. Mainzer RV (01:59,11)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (02:03,00)
3. RG Eberbach (02:04,11)
4. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (02:10,47)
15.Georg Schafft
Till Nyenhuis
1
JungenDoppelzweier 11/12 Jahre1. Mainzer RV (02:03,06)
2. FRG Oberrad (02:08,74)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (02:17,65)
16.Ulf Lienhard
1
Männer Einer AI1. Mainzer RV (01:41,12)
2. Mainzer RV (01:41,48)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (01:52,34)
17.Konstantin Maßfelder
Simon Hammen
1
Junioren Doppelzweier A Lgw1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Creuznacher RV (01:40,23)
2. Eschweger RV (01:41,40)
3. Rgm. Hellas Offenbach / Rüsselsheimer RK (01:42,84)
4. Rgm. Eschweger RV / Hersfelder RC (01:53,45)
18.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer BI1. Mainzer RV (01:45,32)
2. Rüsselsheimer RK (01:45,74)
19.Berit Krüger
Charlotte Arand
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (01:48,36)
2. RV Saarbrücken (01:51,47)
20.Jan Grotewohl
Sebastian Schmidt
1
Männer Zweier ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (01:32,97)
2. Ludwigshafener RV (01:34,25)
21.Barbara Werner
1
Frauen Einer BI1. Mainzer RV (01:59,88)
2. RV Saarbrücken (02:03,10)
3. RG Eberbach (02:06,44)
22.Berit Krüger
Lena Bachus
1
Frauen Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (01:45,54)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:50,46)
3. Mainzer RV (01:51,39)
23.Adrian Bretting
Martin Eiermann
1
Junioren Doppelzweier AI1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Creuznacher RV (01:38,86)
2. Rgm. Hellas Offenbach / Rüsselsheimer RK (01:41,67)
3. Rgm. Hanauer RG /Hanauer RG Hassia (01:44,21)
4. Eschweger RV (01:49,11)
24.Clara Karches
1
Juniorinnen Einer BII1. Mainzer RV (01:59,22)
2. Rudergesellschaft Zeltingen (02:02,97)
3. RC Nassovia Höchst (02:09,34)
25.Lena Bachus
Lena Kersten
Matthias Schömann-Finck
Ulf Lienhard
1
Männer/Frauen Doppelvierer-1. Mainzer RV (01:33,82)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:40,62)
26.Christian Scherhag
Jens Raab
Jochen Kühner
Martin Kühner
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. AI1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Ludwigshafener RV (01:21,07)
2. Mainzer RV (01:25,55)
27.Alexander Steinhart
Marc Stockenhofen
1
Männer Doppelzweier BII1. Rgm. Mainzer RG / Mainzer RV (01:48,40)
2. Rgm. Hellas Offenbach / Rüsselsheimer RK (01:42,53)
28.Georg Schafft
1
JungenEiner 12Jahre1. Mainzer RV (02:13,83)
2. FRG Germania (02:24,93)
3. RV Hellas Offenbach (02:26,20)
29.Stephan Schmidt
1
Junioren Einer AII1. Mainzer RV (01:46,05)
2. Eschweger RV (01:47,14)
3. RG Lahnstein (01:53,54)
30.Ulf Lienhard
1
Männer Einer AI1. Mainzer RV (01:32,88)
2. Mainzer RV (01:33,81)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (01:35,16)
4. Mainzer RV (01:35,91)
31.Boris Mayer
Charlotte Arand (Stm)
Christian Scherhag
Georg Rumpf
Jan Grotewohl
Jens Raab
Manuel Nollen
Sebastian Schmidt
Simon Schiml
1
Männer 8 mit Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (01:23,32)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:29,80)
32.Konstantin Maßfelder
Simon Hammen
1
Junioren Doppelzweier A Lgw1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / Creuznacher RV (01:36,64)
2. Rgm. Hellas Offenbach / Rüsselsheimer RK (01:39,41)
3. Eschweger RV (01:41,36)
4. Rgm. Eschweger RV / Hersfelder RC (01:48,13)
33.Berit Krüger
Charlotte Arand
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (01:45,65)
2. Rgm. Hellas Offenbach / Limburger CfW (01:47,95)
3. RV Saarbrücken (01:49,78)
34.Barbara Werner
1
Frauen Einer BI1. Mainzer RV (01:57,19)
2. RV Saarbrücken (02:00,59)
35.Martin Eiermann
Stephan Schmidt
1
Junioren Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (01:35,54)
2. RC Nassovia Höchst (01:37.87)
3. Eschweger RV (01:41,75)
36.Berit Krüger
Lena Bachus
Matthias Schömann-Finck
Ulf Lienhard
1
MIX Doppelvierer- Verein1. Mainzer RV (01:29,22)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:33,54)
37.Boris Mayer
Christian Scherhag
1
Männer Doppelzweier BI1. Mainzer RV (01:31,40)
2. Rgm. Rüsselsheimer RK / Mainzer RV (01:32,44)
38.Alexander Steinhart
Marc Stockenhofen
1
Männer Doppelzweier BII1. Rgm. Mainzer RG / Mainzer RV (01:39,00)
2. Rgm. Hellas Offenbach / Rüsselsheimer RK (01:44,54)
39.Stephan Schmidt
1
Junioren Einer AII1. Mainzer RV (01:44,49)
2. RC Nassovia Höchst (01:47,74)
3. Eschweger RV (02:02.59)
40.Boris Mayer
Charlotte Arand (Stm)
Christian Scherhag
Georg Rumpf
Jan Grotewohl
Jens Raab
Matthias Schömann-Finck
Sebastian Schmidt
Simon Schiml
1
Männer 8 mit Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (01:21,78)
2. RG Wiesbaden Biebrich (01:25,65)
41.Matthias Schömann-Finck
Ulf Lienhard
1
Männer Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (01:29,80)
2. Giessener RC Hassia (01:29,89)
3. Flörsheimer RV (01:32,10)
Neue Suche