Regattaerfolge
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Regatta, Heidelberg, 20.05.2007
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Benjamin Michel
Daniel Maßfelder
Gernot Weber
NN
1
Männer Doppelvierer- A1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß/RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (4:34,36)
2. Rgm.Marbacher RV/RV Esslingen (4:40,73)
2.Benjamin Michel
Daniel Maßfelder
Gernot Weber
NN
1
Männer Doppelvierer- A1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß/RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (4:34,36)
2. Rgm.Marbacher RV/RV Esslingen (4:40,73)
3.Georg Schafft
1
JungenEiner 14 J1. Mainzer RV (3:54,31)
2. Weilburger RV (4:02,77)
3. SG Wiking Offenbach (4:03,54)
4. RG Speyer (4:07,61)
4.Barbara Karches
Barbara Werner
1
Frauen Doppelzweier A1. Mainzer RV (5:42,19)
2. Heidelberger RK (5:47,18)
3. Tübinger RV Fidelia (5:48,94)
5.Erik Zillien
Moritz Moos
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13 u 14 Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:53,98)
2. RV Bad Wimpfen (3:59,31)
3. Trgm.SG Wiking Offenbach/SRR Leibnizgymn. Offenbach (4:02,60)
6.Barbara Werner
1
Frauen Einer A1. Mainzer RV (6:12,94)
2. Tübinger RV Fidelia (6:16,46)
3. Mannheimer RV Amicitia (6:33,27)
7.Barbara Karches
1
Frauen Einer A1. Mainzer RV (6:11,13)
2. RV Nürnberg (6:29,37)
8.Benjamin Michel
Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Doppelzweier A1. Rgm.Rüsselsheimer RK/Mainzer RV (5:02,03)
2. Rgm.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (5:08,62)
3. Rgm.Offenbacher RG Undine/SG Wiking Offenbach (5:12,58)
9.Luise Arand
1
MädchenEiner 14J. Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:29,46)
2. RV Esslingen (4:36,60)
3. Stuttgarter RG (4:39,57)
10.Benjamin Michel
Daniel Maßfelder
Gernot Weber
NN
1
Männer Doppelvierer- A1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK/RTHC Bayer Leverkusen/Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (4:45,67)
2. Rgm.Marbacher RV/RV Esslingen (4:54,18)
11.Daniel Maßfelder
1
Männer Einer A1. Mainzer RV (5:18,35)
2. SG Wiking Offenbach (5:23,02)
3. Offenbacher RG Undine (5:23,35)
12.Barbara Karches
Barbara Werner
1
Frauen Doppelzweier A1. Mainzer RV (5:28,57)
2. Tübinger RV Fidelia (5:38,18)
13.Barbara Karches
1
Frauen Einer A1. Mainzer RV (5:43,45)
2. Tübinger RV Fidelia (5:48,50)
3. Mainzer RV (5:59,65)
14.Falk Hössler
Stephan Schmidt
1
Männer Doppelzweier A1. Rgm.RG Heidelberg/Mainzer RV (4:51,88)
2. Rgm.Offenbacher RG Undine/SG Wiking Offenbach (5:04,59)
15.Luise Arand
1
MädchenEiner 14J. Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:13,26)
2. RV Esslingen (4:18,04)
3. Mainzer RV (4:20,07)
4. Stuttgarter RG (4:24,36)
16.Christian Morbach
Erik Bergmann
Leonard Theis
Paul Franzen (Stm)
Paul Merchel
1
JungenDoppelvierer mit Stm. 13/14 J1. Mainzer RV (3:35,20)
2. Marbacher RV (3:41,24)
3. RR Internatsschule Gaienhofen (3:48,44)
4. RG Lahnstein (3:57,78)
Neue Suche