Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Internationale Regatta, Duisburg, 18.05.2008
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Bernd Heidicker (RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel Herten)
Jan Tebrügge (Osnabrücker RV)
Jörg Dießner (Dresdner RC)
Peter Thiede (RC Hansa Dortmund) (Stm)
Philipp Stüer (RV Münster)
Sebastian Schmidt
Sebastian Schulte (RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich)
Stefan Koltzk (RR ETuF Essen)
Thorsten Engelmann (RC Tegel Berlin)
1
Männer Achter AI1. Deutscher Ruderverband (5:44,14)
2. (CHN) Chinese Rowing Association (5:4,31)
3. (GBR) Leander Club (5:54,46)
4. (GBR) Rgm.Newcastle University/Oxford Brookes University/Durham University/University of London BC (5:58,57)
5. (POL) Rgm.Lotto Bydgostia/Posnania Poznan/PTW Plock/AZS Torun/KW Poznan (6:01,11)
6. (NDL) Koninklije Nederlandsche Roeibond (6:01,42)
7. (JPN) Kyoto University Rowing Club ()
2.Adrian Bretting
Axel Schuster (RC Tegel Berlin)
Jonas Schützenberg (Berliner RC)
Marc Rippel
Martin Sauer (Berliner RC) (Stm)
Matthias Schömann-Finck
Matthias Veit (Mannheimer RC)
Olaf Beckmann (Berliner RC)
Sebastian Diemann (Der Hamburger und Germania RC)
1
Männer Achter A Leichtgewicht1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Berliner RC/RC Tegel Berlin/Der Hamburger und Germania RC/Mannheimer RC (6:04,31)
2. (POL) Polish Rowing Association (6:08,05)
3. (AUT) Österreichischer Ruderverband (6:12,47)
4. Rgm.RG Wiking Berlin/RG Rotation Berlin/RVg. Berlin/Hamburger Ruderinnen Club (6:16,71)
5. Rgm.RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/RC Allemannia Hamburg/Friedrichstädter RG/Lübecker RG/Der Hamburg (6:25,72)
3.Adrian Bretting
Axel Schuster (RC Tegel Berlin)
Jonas Schützenberg (Berliner RC)
Marc Rippel
Martin Sauer (Berliner RC) (Stm)
Matthias Schömann-Finck
Matthias Veit (Mannheimer RC)
Olaf Beckmann (Berliner RC)
Sebastian Diemann (Der Hamburger und Germania RC)
1
Männer Achter AI Leichtgewicht1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Der Hamburger und Germania RC/Berliner RC/RC Tegel Berlin/Mannheimer RC (6:02,66)
2. (POL) Polish Rowing Association (6:05,69)
3. Rgm.RG Wiking Berlin/RG Rotation Berlin/Hamburger Ruderinnen Club (6:18,70)
4. RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/RC Allemannia Hamburg/Der Hamburger und Germania RC/Lübecker RG/Fried (6:21,41)
Neue Suche