Regattaerfolge
 
1 Fotos gefunden
Regatta, Wiesbaden-Schierstein, 14.09.2008
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Antonia Hengst (RV Ingelheim)
Jessica Beer (RV Ingelheim)
NN (Stm)
Stefanie Seck
Stephanie Hang (RV Ingelheim)
1
Juniorinnen Doppelvierer mit Stm. B1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Ingelheim (1:43,90)
2. Rgm.Weilburger RV/Limburger ClfW (1:45,06)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:50,80)
2.Lea-Katlen Kühne
1
Juniorinnen Einer AII1. Mainzer RV (1:56,49)
2. Eschweger RV (1:57,66)
3. Eschweger RV (2:11,58)
3.Iris Dittmann
1
Juniorinnen EinerAII1. Mainzer RV (2:04,01)
2. Rgm.Mühlheimer RV/Hanauer RC Hassia (2:09,64)
4.Carlos Brauers
1
JungenEiner 13 J III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:21,45)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (2:27,01)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:29,78)
5.Christian Heinrichs
Till Nyenhuis
1
Junioren Doppelzweier BI Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (1:48,05)
2. Eschweger RV (1:55,88)
6.Clara Karches
Claudia Seck
Iris Dittmann
Lea-Katlen Kühne
1
Juniorinnen Doppelvierer- AI1. Mainzer RV (1:41,90)
2. Eschweger RV (2:23,38)
7.Ingeborg Jahn
Maren Jöst
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14 III1. Mainzer RV (1:57,01)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:07,06)
8.Jette Micheel
Marnie Nyenhuis
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 12/13 J 1. Mainzer RV (2:04,10)
2. Mühlheimer RV (2:04,76)
9.Clara Karches
Miriam Höhner (RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich)
1
Frauen Doppelzweier B1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (1:43,42)
2. Jenaer KRV (1:52,69)
10.Antonia Hengst (RV Ingelheim)
Jessica Beer (RV Ingelheim)
NN (Stm)
Stefanie Seck
Stephanie Hang (RV Ingelheim)
1
Juniorinnen Doppelvierer mit Stm. BI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RV Ingelheim (1:42,53)
2. Rgm.Weilburger RV/Limburger ClfW (1:42,92)
11.Alexander Herms
Patrick Schnöll (Binger RG)
1
Junioren Doppelzweier AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Binger RG (1:34,59)
2. Rgm.Flörsheimer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK (1:37,67)
12.Lucas Petri
1
JungenEiner 14J1. Mainzer RV (2:19,92)
2. RC Nassovia Höchst (2:21,50)
13.Leon Hoffeller
1
JungenEiner 13 J1. Mainzer RV (2:08,38)
2. RC Neptun Darmstadt (2:10,41)
3. Mainzer RV (2:22,83)
4. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:37,88)
14.Lea-Katlen Kühne
1
Juniorinnen Einer A II1. Mainzer RV (1:57,56)
2. Frankfurter RG Borussia (2:04,30)
3. Eschweger RV (2:07,56)
15.Moritz Moos
1
JungenEiner 14 J I Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (1:52,22)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (1:58,70)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:02,90)
4. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:03,80)
16.Clara Karches
Claudia Seck
Iris Dittmann
Lea-Katlen Kühne
1
Juniorinnen Doppelvierer- AI1. Mainzer RV (1:39,58)
2. Eschweger RV (1:45,74)
17.Christoph Preis
Leon Hoffeller
1
JungenDoppelzweier 12/13 J II1. Mainzer RV (1:58,07)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:00,01)
18.Maren Jöst
1
MädchenEiner 13 J III1. Mainzer RV (2:14,23)
2. Mainzer RV (2:15,05)
19.Ingeborg Jahn
1
MädchenEiner 14 J II Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (2:09,16)
2. Frankfurter RG Oberrad (2:16,82)
3. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (2:17,65)
20.Clara Karches
Claudia Seck
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier AI1. Mainzer RV (1:50,49)
2. RV Ingelheim (1:53,16)
3. Eschweger RV (1:55,30)
21.Till Nyenhuis
1
Junioren Einer B III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (1:55,34)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (1:56,65)
3. Bernkasteler RV (2:09,20)
4. Mainzer RV (2:28,71)
22.Alexander Herms
Patrick Schnöll (Binger RG)
1
Junioren Doppelzweier AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Binger RG (1:33,89)
2. Rgm.Flörsheimer RV/Rüsselsheimer RK (1:34,72)
3. Cochemer RG (1:34,90)
Neue Suche