Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Regatta, Marbach, 21.09.2008
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Alexander Herms
Axel Siebert (Ludwigshafener RV)
Julius Pieper (Ludwigshafener RV)
Patrick Schnöll (Binger RG)
1
Junioren Doppelvierer- AI1. Rgm.Ludwigshafener RV/Mainzer RV/Binger RG (1:26,23)
2. (CZE) VK Blesk Praha (1:30,49)
3. (SUI) RC Reuss Luzern (1:31,64)
4. (SUI) RC Reuss Luzern (1:34,82)
2.Adrian Bretting
Anton Braun (Berliner RC)
Bastian Bechler (SC Berlin-Köpenick)
Eric Knittel (Berliner RC)
Julian Anders Ahlhoff (Berliner RC)
Katrin Splitt (ESV Schmöckwitz) (Stm)
Lars-Hendrik Lübbert (Berliner RC)
NN
Patrick Scholz (Berliner RC)
1
Männer Achter AI1. Rgm.Berliner RC/ESV Schmöckwitz/SC Berlin-Köpenick/Mainzer RV (1:18,66)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:20,67)
3. Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC (1:23,31)
4. Marbacher RV (1:26,54)
3.Lea-Katlen Kühne
Marie Theis
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier AII1. Mainzer RV (1:51,49)
2. (CZE) VK Blesk Praha (1:52,21)
3. Mannheimer RG Baden (1:56,70)
4. (CZE) VK Blesk Praha (2:03,21)
4.Charlotte Arand
Clara Karches
1
Frauen Zweier ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (1:54,44)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:57,79)
5.Carina Bär (Heilbronner RG Schwaben)
Christine Kalkschmid (RV Esslingen)
Clara Karches
Sandra Luptowitsch (RV Esslingen)
1
Frauen Doppelvierer- AI1. Rgm.RV Esslingen/Heilbronner RG Schwaben/Mainzer RV (1:36,61)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:39,95)
3. Ludwigshafener RV (1:54,56)
4. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Tübinger RV Fidelia/Frankfurter RC Fechenheim (2:04,98)
6.Carina Bär (Heilbronner RG Schwaben)
Clara Karches
1
Frauen Doppelzweier AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Heilbronner RG Schwaben (1:41,46)
2. RV Esslingen (1:42,36)
7.Alexander Herms
Patrick Schnöll (Binger RG)
1
Junioren Doppelzweier AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Binger RG (1:36,05)
2. (CZE) VK Blesk Praha (1:36,27)
3. Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC (1:37,18)
8.Iris Dittmann
Lea-Katlen Kühne
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier AII1. Mainzer RV (1:54,83)
2. Mannheimer RG Baden (1:58,19)
3. (CZE) VK Blesk Praha (2:03,65)
9.Charlotte Arand
Clara Karches
1
Frauen Zweier ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (1:54,27)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:56,76)
10.Björn Steinfurth
Michael Waschto (Straubinger RC)
Sebastian Schmidt
Simon Schiml
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Straubinger RC (1:27,72)
2. Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC (1:28,45)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:30,93)
4. Rgm.RG Marktheidenfeld/RC Aschaffenburg (1:31,58)
11.Lea-Katlen Kühne
1
Juniorinnen Einer AII1. Mainzer RV (2:06,56)
2. (CZE) VK Blesk Praha (2:09,13)
3. Mainzer RV (2:20,08)
12.Carina Bär (Heilbronner RG Schwaben)
Christine Kalkschmid (RV Esslingen)
Clara Karches
Sandra Luptowitsch (RV Esslingen)
1
Frauen Doppelvierer- AI1. Rgm.RV Esslingen/Heilbronner RG Schwaben/Mainzer RV (1:36,95)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:41,54)
3. Ludwigshafener RV (1:44,71)
13.Caroline Delleske (Frankfurter RC Fechenheim)
Charlotte Arand
Claudia Seck
Judith Anlauf (Tübinger RV Fidelia)
1
Frauen Doppelvierer- AI1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/Tübinger RV Fidelia/Frankfurter RC Fechenheim (1:41,44)
2. Rgm.RC Rheinfelden Baden/WSV Schifferclub Neckarrems/ (1:42,36)
Neue Suche