Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Regatta, Offenbach, 08.05.2016
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Annika Kluth
Mariella Martens
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier B III1. Mainzer RV (3:46,0)
2. WSV Offenbach-Bürgel (3:58,9)
2.Christian Scherhag
Christoph Thiem
Georg Schafft
Johannes Lange
1
Männer Doppelvierer A1. Rgm.Limburger ClfW/Mainzer RV (2:55,8)
2. Marburger RV (3:01,9)
3.Hugo Hager Fernandez
Luca Stöhr
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13/14 III1. Mainzer RV (3:44,6)
2. Mainzer RV (3:51,0)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:04,5)
4. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:47,7)
4.Katharina Dreyer
Paula Hartmann
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14 III1. Mainzer RV (3:58,9)
2. Mannheimer RG Baden (4:03,7)
3. RV Saarbrücken (4:24,4)
5.Pascal Penz
1
Junioren Einer A III0. RV Saarbrücken (n.a.S.e.)
1. Mainzer RV (3:54,9)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (3:57,0)
6.Jill Tanger
Maike Stanischewski
1
Frauen Doppelzweier A1. Mainzer RV (3:36,2)
2. RV Hellas Offenbach (3:37,3)
3. Rgm.Mannheimer RG Baden/Ludwigshafener RV (3:46,8)
7.Andreas Conta
1
Männer Einer A1. Mainzer RV (3:27,1)
2. Marburger RV (3:27,8)
3. Frankfurter RG Borussia (3:35,2)
8.Helene Hofmann
Mareike Stölzner
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14 III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:17,5)
9.Paul Scheffel
1
JungenEiner 14 III1. Mainzer RV (4:02,0)
2. RV Saarbrücken (4:03,9)
3. Limburger ClfW (5:03,4)
10.Hugo Hager Fernandez
1
JungenEiner 14 III1. Mainzer RV (3:50,0)
2. RG Wiesbaden-Biebrich (4:15,9)
11.Björn Steinfurth
Sven Hartenbach
1
Männer Zweier ohne Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (3:19,1)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (3:20,7)
12.Annika Kluth
Mariella Martens
1
Juniorinnen Doppelzweier B III1. Mainzer RV (3:46,8)
2. ORRG Südwest (3:56,1)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:13,5)
13.Hugo Hager Fernandez
Paul Scheffel
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13/14 III1. Mainzer RV (3:32,1)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:04,9)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:24,3)
14.Annika Kluth
1
Juniorinnen Einer B III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:10,3)
2. Mannheimer Reg.-Verein (4:11,8)
3. Marburger RV (4:12,7)
15.Jan-Philipp Ott
Maximillian Niklas
1
Junioren Doppelzweier B III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:39,0)
2. Mannheimer Reg.-Verein (3:44,9)
16.Benedict Ott
1
JungenEiner 12 III1. Mainzer RV (4:34,9)
2. Mühlheimer RV (4:38,0)
3. Mannheimer RG Rheinau (4:49,8)
17.Katharina Dreyer
Paula Hartmann
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/141. Mainzer RV (3:52,20)
2. Mannheimer RG Baden (4:03,60)
3. RV Saarbrücken (4:21,50)
18.Andreas Thiem
Christian Scherhag
Christoph Thiem
Johannes Lange
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. A1. Rgm.RC Möve Großauheim/Mainzer RV/Limburger ClfW (2:55,50)
2. Mainzer RV (2:57,40)
19.Andreas Conta
1
Männer Einer A1. Mainzer RV (3:30,60)
2. Marburger RV (3:31,0)
20.Benedict Ott (Stm)
Hugo Hager Fernandez
Luca Stöhr
Michael Kuhn Almeida
Paul Scheffel
1
JungenDoppelvierer mit Stm. 13/141. Mainzer RV (3:30,7)
2. RV Saarbrücken (3:55,20)
21.Benedict Ott
1
JungenEiner 12 III1. Mainzer RV (4:35,30)
2. Mühlheimer RV (4:48,70)
3. RV Saarbrücken (5:01,10)
4. RC Möve Großauheim (5:09,70)
22.Helene Hofmann
Mareike Stölzner
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14 Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:25,30)
23.Georg Schafft
Johannes Lange
1
Männer Doppelzweier A1. Rgm.Limburger ClfW/Mainzer RV (3:15,70)
2. Offenbacher RV (3:29,30)
24.Christian Scherhag
Christoph Thiem
1
Männer Zweier ohne Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (3:12,20)
2. Mainzer RV (3:23,10)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (3:28,10)
Neue Suche