Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft, Bad Kreuznach, 02.10.2016
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Christian Scherhag
Christoph Thiem
Janis Seidenfaden
Jason Osborne
Julian Schneider
Maximillian Niklas (Stm)
Moritz Moos
Paul Hotz
Philipp Grebner
1
Männer 8 mit Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (1:17,50)
2. Rgm. RV Treviris/ Koblenzer RC Rhenania/ RG Trier/ Mainzer RV/ Ludwigshafener RV/ RG Treis-Karden (1:19,30)
2.Moritz Moos
1
Männer Einer A Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:26,97)
2. Mainzer RV (3:27,93)
3. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (3:29,20)
4. Binger RG (3:31,30)
3.Mareike Stölzner
1
Mäd Einer 14 J. Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:19,30)
2. Binger RG (4:33,50)
3. Bernkasteler RV (4:36,27)
4.Christian Scherhag
Jason Osborne
1
Männer Doppelzweier A1. Mainzer RV (3:08,25)
2. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (3:12,87)
5.Benedikt Dreyer
1
Junioren Einer B Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:36,01)
2. Mainzer RV (3:37,92)
3. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (3:43,52)
4. Wormser RC Blauweiß (3:46,15)
6.Moritz Moos
Philipp Grebner
1
Männer Zweier ohne Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (3:16,90)
2. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (3:21,12)
3. Mainzer RV (3:23,95)
7.Christoph Thiem
Julian Schneider
1
Männer Doppelzweier A Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (3:18,03)
2. Rgm. Binger RG/ Mainzer RV (3:22,81)
8.Benedikt Dreyer
Lion Schmitt
Robin Köhler
Simon Kern
1
Junioren Doppelvierer- A1. Mainzer RV (1:25,45)
2. Rgm. RG Trier/ Ludwigshafener RV/ RG Treis-Karden/ Ruderverein Saarbrücken (1:26,63)
9.Janis Seidenfaden
Moritz Moos
Paul Hotz
Philipp Grebner
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. A1. Mainzer RV (1:22,96)
2. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (1:23,17)
3. Mainzer RV (1:26,43)
10.Christoph Thiem
Jason Osborne
Julian Schneider
Moritz Moos
1
Männer Doppelvierer- A1. Mainzer RV (1:17,25)
2. Koblenzer RC Rhenania (1:17,96)
3. Rgm. RV Treviris/ Ludwigshafener RV/ Mainzer RV (1:21,62)
11.Anne Marx
Antje Schnoor
Eva Hohoff (Stm)
Janina Baal
Lea-Katlen Kühne
Maike Stanischewski
Maren Geib
Michaela Dörr
Petra Schallenberger
1
Frauen 8 mit Stm. A1. Rgm. RV Treviris/ Mainzer RV/ Koblenzer RC Rhenania/ Ludwigshafener RV/ RG Lahnstein (1:28,92)
2. Rgm. Ruderverein Saarbrücken/ RG Lahnstein/ Bernkasteler RV/ Koblenzer RC Rhenania/ RG Speyer/ Ludwigshafener RV/Mainzer RV (1:31,86)
12.Andrea Schell
Lea-Katlen Kühne
Maike Stanischewski
Petra Schallenberger
1
Frauen Vierer ohne Stm. A1. Rgm. Mainzer RV/ Koblenzer RC Rhenania/ Ruderverein Saarbrücken (1:36,69)
2. Rgm. RV Treviris/ RG Speyer/ Bernkasteler RV/ Ludwigshafener RV (1:38,17)
3. Rgm. Mainzer RV/Koblenzer RC Rhenania/RG Lahnstein/Koblenzer RC Rhenania (1:39,93)
4. Rgm. Ruderverein Saarbrücken/RV Treviris/Mainzer RV/Koblenzer RC Rhenania (1:44,86)
13.Benedikt Dreyer
1
Junioren Einer B (Finale)1. Mainzer RV (3:30,35)
2. RV Ingelheim (3:33,95)
3. Wormser RC Blau-Weiß (3:39,57)
4. RG Treis-Karden (3:46,17)
Neue Suche