Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Armada-Cup, (SUI) Bern, 29.10.2016
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Jason Osborne
1
M U23 Einer1. (GER) Mainzer RV (34:55.77)
2. (SUI) Lausanne Sports Aviron (35:14.16)
3. (GER) Mainzer RV (36:14.25)
4. (SUI) Rowling Club Bern (36:27.91)
5. (SUI) Seeclub Sursee (36:44.51)
6. (LTU) Kaunas (37:32.98)
7. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (37:59.34)
8. (SUI) Società Canottieri Ceresio Gan (38:18.05)
9. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (38:50.00)
10. (SUI) Ruderclub Uster (38:51.40)
11. (SUI) Ruderclub Rapperswil Jona (38:58.01)
12. (SUI) Seeclub Biel (39:06.29)
13. (SUI) See-Club Zug (39:17.58)
14. (SUI) See-Club Zug (39:19.83)
15. (SUI) Société d'Aviron Fribourg (39:21.71)
16. (SUI) Ruderclub Schaffhausen (40:11.88)
17. (GER) Ruderverein Esslingen (40:26.45)
18. (SUI) Seeclub Sempach (40:49.15)
19. (GER) Mainzer RV (41:02.48)
20. (SUI) See-Club Luzern (41:03.74)
21. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (41:06.52)
22. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (41:30.36)
23. (FRA) AS Gerardmer Aviron (41:54.91)
24. (ITA) Canottieri Varese (44:19.93)
25. (FRa) AS Gerardmer Aviron (44:24.48)
26. (AUS) Barwon Rowing Club (46:19.20)
27. (FRA) AS Gerardmer Aviro (46:58.05)
28. (SUI) Rowing Club Bern (51:29.39)
2.Benedikt Dreyer
1
Junioren U17 Einer 1. Mainzer RV (37:55.29)
2. Mainzer RV (39:45.89)
3. (SUI) Société Nautique Genève (39:53.25)
4. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (41:32.41)
5. (SUI) Società Canottieri Ceresio Gan (40:58.60)
6. (SUI) Seeclub Küsnacht (41:45.30)
7. (SUI) Seeclub Stansstad (41:48.14)
8. (SUI) Ruderclub Schaffhausen (42:20.73)
9. (SUI) See-Club Zug (42:24.11)
10. (SUI) See-Club Zug (42:43.26)
11. (SUI) Seeclub Sempach (43:00.84)
12. (SUI) Seeclub Stansstad (43:20.28)
13. (EST) Pärnu RC (44:07.05 )
14. (SUI) Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich (44:14.75)
15. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (44:27.37)
16. (SUI) Seeclub Küsnacht (45:04.47)
17. (EST) Pärnu RC (45:10.49)
18. (SUI) Seeclub Biel (45:20.61)
19. (SUI) Solothurner Ruderclub (45:30.11)
20. (SUI) Seeclub Interlaken (45:37.22)
21. (SUI) Seeclub Sempach (45:41.70)
22. (SUI) See-Club Zug (45:46.65)
23. (SUI) Solothurner Ruderclub (45:54.75)
24. (SUI) See-Club Zug ( 45:55.03)
25. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (45:55.69)
26. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (45:58.31)
27. (FRA) AS Gerardmer Aviron (46:33.85)
28. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (46:42.67)
29. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (46:49.83)
30. (SUI) Ruderclub Wohlensee (47:04.46)
31. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (47:21.27)
32. (SUI) Ruderclub Schaffhausen (47:26.27)
33. (SUI) Grasshopper Club Zürich (47:50.78)
34. (SUI) Seeclub Sempach (48:13.45)
35. (SUI) Seeclub Küsnacht (48:19.5)
36. (EST) Pärnu RC (48:49.00)
37. (SUI) Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich (48:56.86)
38. (SUI) Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich (49:00.75)
39. (SUI) Seeclub Sempach (49:34.83)
40. (SUI) Ruderclub Wohlensee (50:22.64)
41. (SUI) Société d'Aviron Fribourg (52:12.72)
42. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (53:14.85)
43. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (54:43.88)
3.Cora Loch
1
JW U17 Einer1. Mainzer RV (43:17.76)
2. Mainzer RV (44:18.90)
3. (SUI) See-Club Luzern (44:23.22)
4. (EST) Pärnu RC (44:26.19)
5. (SUI) Società Canottieri Ceresio Gan (44:40.29)
6. (LTU) Kaunas (45:40.22)
7. (SUI) See-Club Zug (45:58.64)
8. (SUI) Seeclub Küsnacht (46:52.51)
9. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (47:23.32)
10. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (47:29.81)
11. (SUI) See-Club Zug (48:55.07)
12. (SUI) Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich (49:50.63)
13. (SUI) Ruderclub Thalwil (49:51.4)
14. (SUI) Ruderclub Schaffhausen (50:05.36)
15. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (50:17.62)
16. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (50:39.83)
17. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (50:40.49)
18. (SUI) Seeclub Interlaken (51:03.94)
19. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (51:18.06)
20. (SUI) Ruderclub Schaffhausen (51:51.30)
21. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (51:58.18)
22. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (52:38.50)
23. (GBR) Headington School Oxford ( 54:24.62)
24. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (56:13.24)
25. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (56:23.66)
26. (GBR) Headington School Oxford (1h01:48.44)
Neue Suche