Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Regatta, Gießen, 21.05.2018
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Benjamin Deick
Juan Heidemann
Leonard Velte (Stm)
Maximilian Wenner
Tobias Böhm
1
JungenDoppelvierer mit Stm. 13/14 II1. Mainzer RV (3:34,82)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:21,71)
2.Levi Gött
Philipp Hucho
1
Junioren Zweier ohne Stm. BI1. Rgm. Creuznacher RV / Mainzer RV (4:43,75)
2. Heidelberger RK (4:53,38)
3. RC Hansa Dortmund (5:00,05)
3.Benedict Ott
1
JungenEiner 14 I1. Mainzer RV (3:44,66)
2. Binger RG (3:47,40)
3. Weilburger RV (3:52,48)
4.Levi Gött
Philipp Hucho
1
Junioren Doppelzweier BI1. Rgm. Creuznacher RV / Mainzer RV (3:29,29)
2. Rgm. RC "Westfalen" Herdecke / RV Emscher (3:34,59)
5.Benedict Ott
Tobias Böhm
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13/14 I1. Mainzer RV (3:47,83)
2. Überlinger RC (4:07,05)
6.Janis Seidenfaden
Johannes Thein
Moritz Marchart
Tim Biringer
1
Männer Doppelvierer B1. Rgm. Mainzer RV / RG Trier / RV Saarbrücken / Stuttgarter RG (2:51,80)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:52,08)
3. RC Hansa Dortmund (3:16,76)
7.Philipp Hucho
1
Junioren Einer BIII1. Mainzer RV (1:26,88)
2. Rudern und Sport Steinmühle Marburg (1:43,89)
8.Henrike Salisch
Raphaela Werner
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14 I1. Mainzer RV (3:48,66)
2. Limburger ClfW (4:03,23)
3. Gießener RG (aufgegeben)
9.Mattes Voigt
1
JungenEiner 13 III Leichtgewicht1. Mainzer RV (4:26,63)
2. RG Wetzlar (4:59,09)
10.Antonio Iturri
Hendrik Lassak (Stm)
Levi Gött
Ole Bartenbach
Philipp Hucho
1
Junioren Doppelvierer mit Stm. BI1. Rgm.Creuznacher RV/Mainzer RV/RG Speyer (3:12,54)
2. Rgm.Bernkasteler RV/Creuznacher RV (3:13,63)
3. Rgm.RC Westfalen Herdecke/RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel Herten (3:15,82)
11.Benedict Ott
Tobias Böhm
1
JungenDoppelzweier 13/14 I1. Mainzer RV (3:37,22)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (3:47,59)
3. Überlinger RC Bodan (4:02,85)
12.Janis Seidenfaden
Johannes Thein
Moritz Marchart
Tim Biringer
1
Männer Doppelvierer A1. Rgm.Mainzer RV/RG Trier/RV Saarbrücken/Stuttgarter RG (2:55,79)
2. Rgm.Bernkasteler RV/Binger RG/RC Neptun Darmstadt (3:05,24)
3. Hersfelder RV (3:06,90)
13.Henrike Salisch
Raphaela Werner
1
MädchenDoppelzweier 13/14 II1. Mainzer RV (3:50,27)
2. Gießener RG (5:03,87)
14.Levi Gött
Philipp Hucho
1
Junioren Zweier ohne Stm. BI1. Rgm.Creuznacher RV/Mainzer RV (3:30,84)
2. RC Hansa Dortmund (3:38,30)
3. Heidelberger RK (3:46,61)
15.Juan Heidemann
1
JungenEiner 14 II1. Mainzer RV (3:57,85)
2. Hanauer RC Hassia (4:01,34)
3. Frankfurter RG Germania (4:15,31)
Neue Suche