Regattaerfolge
 
Es sind leider keine Fotos von dieser Regatta vorhanden
Regatta, Wiesbaden-Schierstein, 15.09.2019
Neue Suche
SiegNamePlatzBootsgattungGegner
1.Jasper Steffes-Mies
Raphael Hasse
1
Männer Zweier ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (1:35,51)
2. Mainzer RV (1:38,35)
3. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (1:42,86)
2.Anton Wende
Björn Steinfurth
Frederik Völker
Jörg Madwig
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (1:27,06)
2. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (1:31,70)
3.
David Jost
Eike Steinert
Raphael Hasse
Valentin Koßmann
1
Männer Doppelvierer AI0. Hanauer RG (ausgeschlossen)
1. Mainzer RV (1:25,73)
2. Rgm.RC Möve Großauheim/Mainzer RV/Frankfurter RG Oberrad/Mühlheimer RV (1:26,55)
4.Björn Steinfurth
Christian Reinhard
Dominik Schmidt
Frederik Völker
Jan-Philipp Ott
Jasper Steffes-Mies
Jörg Madwig
Kira Landefeld (Stm)
Raphael Hasse
1
Männer Achter AI1. Mainzer RV (1:21,60)
2. Rgm.RK am Baldeneysee Essen/ERRV Essen (1:22,41)
5.Anton Wende
Björn Steinfurth
Christian Reinhard
Eike Steinert
Jasper Steffes-Mies
Jörg Madwig
Kira Landefeld (Stm)
Raphael Hasse
Valentin Koßmann
1
Männer Achter AI Verein1. Mainzer RV (1:21,81)
2. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (1:25,48)
6.Anna-Luisa Weber
Anne Kistenpfennig
1
Mädchen Doppelzweier 13/141. Trgm.Mainzer RV/SRR Maria-Ward-Schule Mainz (2:07,41)
2. Mainzer RV (2:08,10)
3. (SUI) SC Zug (2:12,73)
7.Jasper Steffes-Mies
Raphael Hasse
1
Männer Zweier ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (1:40,69)
2. Mainzer RV (1:42,36)
3. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (1:49,39)
8.Anton Wende
Björn Steinfurth
Frederik Völker
Jörg Madwig
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. AI1. Mainzer RV (1:31,18)
2. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (1:37,04)
9.Eike Steinert
Jasper Steffes-Mies
Raphael Hasse
Valentin Koßmann
1
Männer Vierer ohne Stm. BI Verein1. Mainzer RV (1:27,92)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (1:28,78)
10.Anna-Kira Löffert (Stm)
Björn Steinfurth
David Jost
Dominik Schmidt
Eike Steinert
Jan-Philipp Ott
Johannes Oehm
Jörg Madwig
Raphael Hasse
1
Männer Achter AI1. Mainzer RV (o.Z.)
2. Rgm.RK am Baldeneysee Essen/ERRV Essen (+0:04,0)
11.Lennart Lagerpusch
Santiago Lange
1
Jungen Doppelzweier 13/141. Mainzer RV (1:50,85)
2. GTRV Neuwied (1:58,15)
3. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (2:08,19)
12.Erik Benzing
Luis Rubin
1
Jungen Doppelzweier 13/141. Mainzer RV (o.Z.)
2. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (+00:06,0)
3. Weilburger RV (+00:08,0)
13.Ina Arnold (Stm)
Jule Sasse
Liliana Zimmermann
Lilly Blair
Zoe Blair
1
Mädchen Doppelvierer mit Stm. 13/141. Mainzer RV (1:58,16)
2. Frankfurter RG Germania (2:05,25)
14.Anna-Kira Löffert (Stm)
Anton Wende
Björn Steinfurth
David Jost
Eike Steinert
Johannes Oehm
Jörg Madwig
Raphael Hasse
Valentin Koßmann
1
Männer Achter AI Verein1. Mainzer RV (1:26,16)
2. RK am Baldeneysee Essen (1:30,90)
15.Benedikt Damke
Julian Hermann
1
Junioren Doppelzweier BIII1. SRR Willigis Mainz (1:59,76)
2. Essener RRV (2:02,73)
3. SRR Willigis Mainz (2:06,23)
Neue Suche